--------------------------------------------------------------------
Lång-DM 2006                                     sö 2006-08-27 16:52
Resultat
----------------OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005----------------

  Pl     Rank Namn                    Klubb                  Tid Tvlmärke 



H75  (9)       2910 m                      

   1          Valter Alama            OK Grane             26:46 S        
   2          Oskar Persson           OK Fryksdalen        28:24 S        
   3          Sven-Erik Gustafsson    Säffle OK            29:27 S        
   4          Gunnar Gustafsson       OK Grane             35:05 S        
   5          Arne Spetz              IFK Värmland Brat    37:42 S        
   6          Lennart Johansson       Degerfors OK         42:48          
   7          Gunnar Andersson        Västvärmlands OK     43:02          
   8          Mats Johansson          Degerfors OK       1:09:28          

              Berner Ivarsson         Filipstadsbygdens Ej godk.          



H70  (9)       4250 m                      

   1          Nils Grann              Kristinehamns OK     35:47 S        
   2          Kalle Wickström         Kristinehamns OK     37:35 S        
   3          Åke Ivansson            Degerfors OK         41:00 S        
   4          Nils Jansson            Skattkärrs IF        41:54 S        
   5          Lennart Larsson         Kristinehamns OK     44:07 S        
   6          Hans Kringstad          Säffle OK            46:09 S        
   7          Bertil Pettersson       OK Tyr               47:06 S        
   8          Melvin Nilsson          Deje SF              51:26 B        

              Rune Gårdh              OK Älgen          ej start          



H65  (14)      4250 m                      

   1          Yngve Johansson         Kristinehamns OK     34:28 S        
   2          Folke Björkman          OK Tyr               35:18 S        
   3          Kjell Green             Kils OK              37:09 S        
   4          Lars-B Larsson          OK Tyr               37:13 S        
   5          Roland Öhman            Kristinehamns OK     37:47 S        
   6          Rolf Larsson            Degerfors OK         37:52 S        
   7          Bo Gunnarsson           OK Fryksdalen        38:16 S        
   8          Rolf Gäverth            Västvärmlands OK     39:27 S        
   9          Kjell Andersson         Skattkärrs IF        39:41 S        
  10          Villy Magnusson         Kils OK              41:21 S        
  11          Bertil Eriksson         OK Tyr               44:17 S        
  12          Lars Ericsson           Sisu Forshaga SK     50:26 B        
  13          Roger Larsson           Västvärmlands OK   1:16:23          

              Mats Johnson            OK Grane          Ej godk.          



H60  (11)      4680 m                      

   1          Lars Granefelt          OK Tyr               34:01 S        
   2          Tore Martinsson         Degerfors OK         34:04 S        
   3          Kjell-Åke Ryen          Filipstadsbygdens    37:00 S        
   4          Rune Klockare           OK Tyr               40:23 S        
   5          Runo Johansson          Kristinehamns OK     40:25 S        
   6          Måns Grevillius         OK Grane             43:01 S        
   7          Börje Råberg            OK Tyr               47:15 S        
   8          Hans Lidén              OK Tyr               49:47 B        
   9          Hans Persson            OK Älgen             50:26 B        
  10          Alf Börjars             Kils OK              52:35 B        
  11          Kjell Brinkman          OK Älgen           1:00:58          



H55  (5)       5090 m                      

   1          Larseric Larsson        Degerfors OK         40:39 S        
   2          Christer Gillenäs       Kristinehamns OK     48:32 S        
   3          Bengt Carlsson          Skattkärrs IF        48:46 S        
   4          Curt Pehrson            Åmotfors OK          56:12 S        

              Jonny Jonsson           OK Tyr            ej start          



H50  (9)       5430 m                      

   1          Sixten Westlund         OK Tyr               34:50 S        
   2          Anders Levin            OK Tyr               36:01 S        
   3          Olov Öström             OK Tyr               40:25 S        
   4          Bengt Svedjeby          Skattkärrs IF        43:06 S        
   5          Stefan Gunnarsson       Kristinehamns OK     43:44 S        
   6          Lennart Moberg          OK Tyr               44:00 S        
   7          Göran Larsson           Degerfors OK         45:47 S        
   8          Anders Alama            OK Grane             45:50 S        
   9          Jan Svensson            OK Tyr               54:27          



H45  (16)      5880 m                      

   1          Christer Skoog          Kils OK              33:44 S        
   2          Bengt Levin             OK Tyr               35:19 S        
   3          Leif Helgman            OK Tyr               37:00 S        
   4          Rolf Wikström           OK Tyr               38:48 S        
   5          Lars Andersson          OK Tyr               41:33 S        
   6          Bengt Johansson         OK Tyr               44:30 S        
   7          Tom Hollowell           OK Tyr               47:07 S        
   8          Magnus Kjellman         Kils OK              48:31 B        
   9          Björn Engström          Sisu Forshaga SK     51:32          
  10          Mikael Ring             OK Tyr               52:16          
  11          Per Högkvist            OK Tyr               54:32          
  12          Leif Sandahl            OK Tyr               54:37          
  13          Mats Kensby             OK Tyr               56:06          
  14          Jens Beiron             Skattkärrs IF      1:04:47          
  15          Anders Sundén           Lesjöfors SK       1:06:53          
  16          Ulf Widemark            Västvärmlands OK   1:32:56          



H40  (21)      6520 m                      

   1          Colin Mcintyre          OK Tyr               40:52 S        
   2          Tony Karlsson           Filipstadsbygdens    41:26 S        
   3          Fredrik Barrulf         OK Tyr               42:04 S        
   4          Lars Holmgård           Kils OK              43:30 S        
   5          Pär Nyman               OK Tyr               44:16 S        
   6          Anders Jonsson          Skattkärrs IF        45:11 S        
   7          Jörgen Ekman            Västvärmlands OK     46:25 S        
   8          Lars Nyman              Kristinehamns OK     46:38 S        
   9          Mikael Kullin           OK Tyr               47:26 S        
  10          Jan-Olov Andersson      OK Älgen             48:11 S        
  11          Håkan Lindberg          Kristinehamns OK     49:08 S        
  12          Espen Magnussen         Skattkärrs IF        51:14 S        
  13          Stefan Eriksson         OK Älgen             51:43 S        
  14          Lennart Dahlgren        Filipstadsbygdens    51:56 S        
  15          Lars Jacobsson          Degerfors OK         52:29 S        
  16          Conny Gunnarsson        OK Älgen           1:00:52 B        
  17          Kjell Johansson         Skattkärrs IF      1:07:21          

              Sten Leandersson        OK Tyr            Ej godk.          
              Per Bylund              OK Tyr            ej start          
              Lars Johansson          OK Tyr            ej start          
              Erik Bergqvist          Säffle OK         ej start          



H35  (14)      6970 m                      

   1          Per-Anders Bergman      OK Tyr               40:31 S        
   2          Stefan Wennberg         Skattkärrs IF        49:39 S        
   3          Mats Bergenfur          OK Älgen             49:43 S        
   4          Örjan Beckius           Åmotfors OK          52:30 S        
   5          Mikael Larsson          Skattkärrs IF        55:17 S        
   6          Henrik Gustavsson       OK Tyr               55:37 S        
   7          Jonas Bergenfur         OK Älgen             55:55 S        
   8          Jonas Samuelsson        Deje SF              57:00 S        
   9          Patrik Nilsson          OK Tyr             1:01:32 B        
  10          Per Boström             Skattkärrs IF      1:19:31          
  11          Mattias Karlsson        OK Tyr             1:24:23          

              Jonas Cederlöf          Skattkärrs IF     ej start          
              Mats Westerberg         Skattkärrs IF     ej start          
              Mikael Eriksson         OK Tyr            ej start          



H21  (14)      11450 m                     

   1   (0129) Mårten Martinsson       Kils OK            1:06:59 S        
   2   (0047) Jan Olm                 Kils OK            1:08:08 S        
   3   (0328) Jens Grevillius         OK Tyr             1:11:54 S        
   4   (0521) Fredrik Nordström       OK Älgen           1:13:12 S        
   5   (0544) Bengt Hansske           Kils OK            1:13:16 S        
   6   (0574) Andreas Blomgren        Västvärmlands OK   1:14:30 S        
   7   (0294) Magnus Nordström        Kils OK            1:17:43 S        
   8   (0495) Anders Lindberg         OK Tyr             1:19:15 S        
   9   (0518) Björn Andersson         Västvärmlands OK   1:20:03 S        
  10   (0683) Erik Råberg             OK Tyr             1:27:03 S        
  11   (0790) Andreas Skymberg        OK Tyr             1:31:44 S        
  12   (0565) Per Fredberg            Kristinehamns OK   1:32:50 S        

       (1079) Gordon Riemersma        OK Tyr            ej start          
       (0517) Daniel Brohede          OK Älgen          ej start          



H20  (4)       9780 m                      

   1   (0269) Tobias Öström           OK Tyr               58:21 S        
   2          Pär Hansson             OK Tyr             1:03:31 S        
   3   (0496) Karl Levin              OK Tyr             1:05:18 S        

       (0383) Henrik Lundgren         Kils OK           Ej godk.          



H18  (8)       8140 m                      

   1   (0736) Rickard Ericsson        Kristinehamns OK     52:19 S        
   2   (0701) Jonatan Westlund        OK Tyr               55:44 S        
   3   (0665) Håkan Granefelt         OK Tyr               55:45 S        
   4   (0734) Johan Wikström          OK Tyr               55:52 S        
   5          David Eriksson          OK Tyr             1:29:39          

              Erik Högkvist           OK Tyr            Ej godk.          
       (0791) Niclas Carlsson         OK Tyr            ej start          
       (0546) Jens Öström             OK Tyr            ej start          



H16  (13)      5110 m                      

   1   (0691) Jonas Leandersson       OK Tyr               25:27          
   2   (0884) Erik Nyström            OK Tyr               31:40          
   3          Alexander Moberg        OK Tyr               32:27          
   4          Christian Ågren         Säffle OK            33:44          
   5          Johannes Norqvist       Västvärmlands OK     34:48          
   6          Linus Karlsson          Filipstadsbygdens    35:24          
   7          Erik Kvarnström         Kils OK              35:34          
   8          Albin Larslin           OK Djerf             36:03          
   9          Marcus Westberg         OK Älgen             37:58          
  10          Andreas Leandersson     OK Tyr               43:20          
  11          Adam Nyman              Kristinehamns OK     43:36          

              Oskar Nyström           OK Tyr            Ej godk.          
              Daniel Wikström         OK Tyr            ej start          



H14  (12)      4040 m                      

   1          Jesper Öström           OK Tyr               26:48          
   2          Anton Helgman           OK Tyr               28:38          
   3          Samuel Ring             OK Tyr               30:13          
   4          Martin Kvarnström       Kils OK              30:40          
   5          Sebastian Ekman         Västvärmlands OK     33:21          
   6          Tobias Beckius          Åmotfors OK          43:09          
   7          Oskar Svensson          OK Tyr               43:19          
   8          Henrik Carlqvist        OK Djerf             46:28          
   9          Pontus Öström           OK Tyr               46:41          
  10          Tomas Röjder            Kils OK              49:43          
  11          Thomas Björkroth        OK Djerf             58:40          

              Filip Östman            Kristinehamns OK  ej start          



H12  (9)       3180 m                      

   1          Gustav Ljungström       OK Djerf             29:39          
   2          Hannes Welander         OK Djerf             30:34          
   3          Emil Wikström           OK Tyr               35:13          
   4          Måns Karlsson           Filipstadsbygdens    44:29          
   5          Martin Ericson          OK Djerf             50:31          
   6          Andreas Johansson       Kils OK              53:20          
   7          Jesper Kullin           OK Tyr               57:30          
   8          Axel Magnussen          Skattkärrs IF        59:47          
   9          Alistair McIntyre       OK Tyr             1:01:29          



H10  (5)       2590 m                      

   1          Viktor Skoog            Kils OK              22:40          
   2          Filip Jakobsson         Degerfors OK         24:31          
   3          Oskar Johansson         Västvärmlands OK     33:45          
   4          Elis Nordström          Kils OK              44:01          

              Jesper Lindh            OK Älgen          ej start          



D65  (3)       2910 m                      

   1          Mariann Nilsson         Deje SF              32:42 S        
   2          Gunilla Lundgren        OK Grane             36:43 S        

              Solweig Karlsson        Filipstadsbygdens ej start          



D60  (4)       3500 m                      

   1          Karin Creutzer          OK Tyr               38:11 S        
   2          Siw Andersson           Degerfors OK         44:14 S        
   3          Gunviv Wennberg         Skattkärrs IF        48:00 S        
   4          Gunilla Olausson        OK Älgen             53:21 S        



D55  (8)       3500 m                      

   1          Monika Djurberg         OK Tyr               34:51 S        
   2          Lena Granefelt          OK Tyr               37:22 S        
   3          Birgitta Johansson      Kristinehamns OK     39:41 S        
   4          Eva Trangius            OK Tyr               42:41 S        
   5          Birgitta Klockare       OK Tyr               45:57 S        
   6          Eva Björkman            OK Tyr               47:47 S        
   7          Ingrid Andersson        Västvärmlands OK     58:19          

              Agneta Larsson          Degerfors OK      ej start          



D50  (6)       3500 m                      

   1          Elisabet Öström         OK Tyr               28:10 S        
   2          Britt Sjögren           Kristinehamns OK     32:11 S        
   3          Karin Jansson           OK Fryksdalen        32:25 S        
   4          Britt Fredriksson       Filipstadsbygdens    41:38 B        
   5          Gunnel Gillenäs         Kristinehamns OK     44:32          
   6          Mary Falkevik-Olsson    Västvärmlands OK     57:50          



D45  (9)       4200 m                      

   1          Ingrid Kensby           OK Tyr               34:48 S        
   2          Annika Leandersson      OK Tyr               39:13 S        
   3          Karin Mood              OK Tyr               41:36 S        
   4          Tone Hollowell          OK Tyr               42:49 S        
   5          Margareta Persson       Kristinehamns OK     43:37 S        
   6          Mona Ordqvist           Kils OK              44:15 S        
   7          Ann-Sofie Hultsved      OK Tyr               47:15 S        

              Anna Weckner Westlund   OK Tyr            Ej godk.          
              Carola Carlsson         OK Tyr            ej start          



D40  (9)       4200 m                      

   1          Lotta Ransjö            OK Tyr               36:08 S        
   2          Catarina Högkvist       OK Tyr               36:39 S        
   3          Marie Alfredsson        OK Tyr               38:54 S        
   4          Charlotte Johansson     Skattkärrs IF        39:27 S        
   5          Anette Ring             OK Tyr               40:45 S        
   6          Monika Wikström         OK Tyr               41:19 S        
   7          Britt-Mari Kvarnström   Kils OK              50:19 S        
   8          Jeanette Carlsson       OK Älgen             50:25 S        
   9          Leila Ekman             Västvärmlands OK   1:11:36          



D35  (8)       4540 m                      

   1   (0149) Helena Svensson         OK Tyr               29:46 S        
   2          Lisa Nord-Ågren         Säffle OK            38:06 S        
   3          Anette Bergman          OK Tyr               39:44 S        
   4          Helen Skoog             Kils OK              40:11 S        
   5          Eva Martinsson          Skattkärrs IF        41:51 S        
   6          Anna Nordström          Kils OK              44:10 B        
   7          Tina Helgman            OK Tyr               46:47          

              Ylva Olm                Kils OK           ej start          



D21  (9)       6970 m                      

   1   (0095) Sofia Holmgård          Kils OK              47:30 S        
   2   (0143) Malin Jonsson           OK Tyr               55:16 S        
   3   (0179) Kristin Jonsson         Västvärmlands OK     56:36 S        
   4          Erika Eriksson          Skattkärrs IF      1:05:10 S        
   5   (0246) Elin Wallquist          OK Tyr             1:10:49 B        
   6          Åsa Pettersson          IK Vikings OK      1:25:49          

       (0710) Mia Gyllenberg          OK Tyr            Ej godk.          
       (0101) Anna-Karin Mattsson     Skattkärrs IF     Ej godk.          
       (0239) Anna Isaksson Forsgren  OK Tyr            ej start          



D20  (2)       6520 m                      

   1          Ellinor Klockare        OK Tyr               57:26 S        
   2   (0431) Linda Nilsson           Kristinehamns OK   1:07:12 S        



D18  (6)       6520 m                      

   1   (0361) Linnea Börjars          Kils OK              54:56 S        
   2   (0338) Anna Ordqvist           Kils OK              56:28 S        
   3   (0438) Kristin Jansson         Västvärmlands OK     56:42 S        
   4   (0506) Isabell Ring            OK Tyr             1:00:22 S        
   5   (0499) Camilla Lundgren        Kils OK            1:00:33 S        

       (0757) Emelie Berglund         Kils OK           ej start          



D16  (9)       4240 m                      

   1          Linnea Martinsson       Skattkärrs IF        27:33          
   2          My Westlund             OK Tyr               29:46          
   3          Hanna Johansson         Skattkärrs IF        32:38          
   4          Sofia Levin             OK Tyr               37:42          
   5          Anna Brodin             OK Djerf             39:47          
   6          Anna Levin              OK Tyr               39:52          
   7          Astri Magnussen         Skattkärrs IF        46:30          

              Jenny Högkvist          OK Tyr            Ej godk.          
              Ida Lang                Västvärmlands OK  ej start          



D14  (11)      3690 m                      

   1          Therese Westher         OK Djerf             34:22          
   2          Klara Larslin           OK Djerf             35:38          
   3          Elin Sandahl            OK Tyr               36:16          
   4          Sofie Karlsson          OK Djerf             41:53          
   5          Veronica Ljungström     OK Djerf             44:14          
   6          Anna Lundqvist          Kils OK              45:08          
   7          Stephanie Röhr          Västvärmlands OK   1:15:03          

              Jessica Levin           OK Tyr            Ej godk.          
              My Martinsson           Skattkärrs IF     Ej godk.          
              Sandra Boman            Deje SF           ej start          
              Maria Haglund           OK Djerf          ej start          



D12  (9)       3180 m                      

   1          Malin Leandersson       OK Tyr               23:39          
   2          Lydia Martinsson        Skattkärrs IF        28:36          
   3          Sanna Skoog             Kils OK              31:51          
   4          Sofie Gustavsson        OK Tyr               33:04          
   5          Sara Bergman            OK Tyr               35:35          
   6          Kristina Carlqvist      OK Djerf             38:04          
   7          Louise Winqvist         OK Djerf             38:29          
   8          Lisa Sandahl            OK Tyr               55:48          

              Amanda Jacobsson        Degerfors OK      Ej godk.          



D10  (9)       2590 m                      

   1          Malin Helgman           OK Tyr               24:44          
   2          Elin Lindberg           OK Djerf             29:22          
   3          Cecilia Boman           Deje SF              32:37          
   4          Signe Magnussen         Skattkärrs IF        36:35          
   5          Sanna Stenholm          Kils OK              38:19          
   6          Ebba Ekman              Västvärmlands OK     38:53          
   7          Hanna Gustafsson        OK Tyr               43:37          
   8          Klara Holmgård          Kils OK              55:30          

              Kajsa Johansson         Skattkärrs IF     ej start          



INSKOLNING  (1 2450 m                      

              Malin Nyman             OK Tyr               Godk.          
              Oskar Nyman             OK Tyr               Godk.          
              Malin Svensson          IFK Värmland Brat    Godk.          
              LINNEA Svensson         IFK Värmland Brat    Godk.          
              Malin Lindberg          IFK Värmland Brat    Godk.          
              Tobias Lindberg         IFK Värmland Brat    Godk.          
              Hannes Bergenfur        OK Älgen             Godk.          
              Emma Bergman            OK Tyr               Godk.          
              Sandra Kallin           OK Djerf             Godk.          
              Edvin Ljungström        OK Djerf             Godk.          
              Stina Lindberg          OK Djerf             Godk.          
              Maja Welander           OK Djerf             Godk.          
              Elias Bergenfur         OK Älgen             Godk.          



Öppen 1  (4)   2590 m                      

   1          Pontus Kullin           OK Tyr               28:26 B        
   2          Mattias Lindberg        IFK Värmland Brat    37:33 B        
   3          Lovisa Martinsson       Skattkärrs IF        39:18          
   4          Lars Nilsson            OK Djerf           1:14:52          



Öppen 2  (1)   3180 m                      

   1          Jan-Erik Larsson        Kils OK              35:30 B        



Öppen 4  (4)   3690 m                      

   1          BO Winqvist             OK Djerf             35:18 B        
   2          Mikael Boman            Deje SF              38:45 B        
   3          Ingela Svensson         OK Tyr               57:31          
   4          Karin Börjars           Kils OK            1:18:07          



Öppen 5  (10)  4000 m                      

   1          Vesa Vilppula           IFK Värmland Brat    35:22 B        
   2          Lars-Gunnar Jansson     IK Vikings OK        40:37 B        
   3          Sören Svensson          IFK Värmland Brat    41:44 B        
   4          Anna Philipson          OK Djerf             43:00 B        
   5          Ann-Sofie Welander      OK Djerf             48:59          
   6          Jörgen Nilsson          Kristinehamns OK     49:12          
   7          Bengt Nordlund          Sisu Forshaga SK     52:38          
   8          Jonas Larsson           Degerfors OK         52:54          
   9          Per-Martin Svärd        IK Vikings OK        57:10          
  10          Peter Preisz            Sisu Forshaga SK   1:16:06          



Öppen 6  (2)   5110 m                      

   1          Mikael Take             OK Djerf             36:57 B        
   2          Folke Andersson         OK Djerf           1:15:30          



Öppen 7  (18)  2910 m                      

   1          Torbjörn Carlqvist      OK Djerf             25:07 B        
   2          Charlotte Holm          Klubblös Klubblös    26:47 B        
   3          Leif Carlsson           IFK Värmland Brat    28:44 B        
   4          Per Nyström             OK Tyr               29:33 B        
   5          Anna-Lena Jacobsson     Degerfors OK         29:57 B        
   6          Ann Hyvönen             Skattkärrs IF        30:55 B        
   7          Jessica Blomqvist       Degerfors OK         31:49 B        
   8          Hans Blomqvist          Degerfors OK         31:57 B        
   9          Anette Forss            Hagaby GoIF          34:04          
  10          Per-Erik Eriksson       IFK Värmland Brat    34:38          
  11          Lina Rööhs              Skattkärrs IF        37:07          
  12          Leif Fredberg           Kristinehamns OK     37:09          
  13          Sven-Erik Jern          OK Bjur              38:05          
  14          Britt-Marie Lundqvist   Kils OK              38:15          
  15          Roger Andersson         Degerfors OK         39:33          
  16          Artur Spetz             IFK Värmland Brat    41:02          
  17          Lennart Lindberg        Kristinehamns OK     43:56          
  18          Annelie Blomqvist       Degerfors OK         54:10          



Öppen 9  (5)   6970 m                      

   1          Daniel Gustafsson       KFUM Örebro OK       51:54 B        
   2          Håkan Blomkvist         Skattkärrs IF        52:24 B        
   3          Kenneth Ljungström      OK Djerf           1:02:38 B        
   4          Maria Brodin            OK Djerf           1:11:41          
   5          Jan Eriksson            Klubblös Klubblös  1:27:34