Motion-OL ti 2004-05-04 20:54
Preliminär resultatlista skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Namn                     Klubb                             Tid 



Korta  (17/17)  Preliminär resultatlista  20: 

    1 Fredrik Bäck             OK Djerf                        25:08 
    2 Patrik Norlin            Degerfors OK                    26:03 
    3 Bengt Davidsson          OK Djerf                        33:50 
    4 Anna Brodin              OK Djerf                        34:51 
    5 Arne Welander            OK Djerf                        38:04 
    6 Daniel Nordengren        OK Djerf                        38:54 
    7 Marianne Andersson       OK Djerf                        38:56 
    8 Lennart Pepa             OK Djerf                        38:58 
    9 Emma Terner              OK Djerf                        39:47 
   10 Lars Nilsson             OK Djerf                        54:19 
   11 Annmarie Dahlskog        OK Djerf                      1:05:41 
   12 Cristina Ljungström      OK Djerf                      1:09:00 
   13 Gustav Ljungström        OK Djerf                      1:27:52 
   14 Hannes Welander          OK Djerf                      1:28:03 

      Ulla Gustafsson          OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 
      Anette Olsson            OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 
      Stig Skoglund            OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 



Mellan  (28/29) Preliminär resultatlista  20: 

    1 Mats Nilsson             OK Djerf                        40:16 
    2 Mikael Fjällryd          OK Djerf                        40:44 
    3 Jan-Olof Bäck            OK Djerf                        40:55 
    4 Hans Ring                OK Djerf                        41:19 
    5 Anders Elofsson          OK Djerf                        41:25 
    6 Maria Brodin             OK Djerf                        41:41 
    7 Charlotte Holm           OK Djerf                        42:22 
    8 Liam Bates               Degerfors OK                    42:24 
    9 Stig Nilsson             OK Djerf                        42:51 
   10 Sven-Erik Brodin         OK Djerf                        44:59 
   11 Lars-Erik Larsson        Degerfors OK                    45:29 
   12 Johan Frisk              OK Djerf                        46:39 
   13 Hilda Sibeck             OK Djerf                        48:03 
   14 Jonas Larsson            Degerfors OK                    48:43 
   15 Magnus Pålsson           OK Djerf                        50:27 
   16 Krister Kjellgren        OK Djerf                        52:01 
   17 Mikael Take              OK Djerf                        52:11 
   18 Sven Dahlskog            OK Djerf                        53:53 
   19 Arne Östlund             OK Djerf                        57:16 
   20 Sören Carlsson           OK Djerf                        57:29 
   21 Mats Vogel               OK Djerf                        58:03 
   22 Jan-Erik Persson         Degerfors OK                    58:26 
   23 Tarmo Vehkamäki          OK Djerf                      1:06:21 
   24 Roland Kvist             OK Djerf                      1:15:16 
   25 Bo Winqvist              OK Djerf                      1:16:03 
   26 Börje Eriksson           Degerfors OK                  1:19:35 

      Anders Eriksson          OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 
      Jens Wennerström         OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 



Långa  (24/24)  Preliminär resultatlista  20: 

    1 Magnus Hedlund           OK Djerf                        52:42 
    2 Henrik Lindblad          OK Djerf                        54:13 
    3 Linda Take               OK Djerf                        54:35 
    4 Anders Haglund           OK Djerf                        56:25 
    5 Håkan Pettersson         OK Djerf                        58:47 
    6 Lars Christensen         OK Djerf                      1:04:32 
    7 Lennart Sibeck           OK Djerf                      1:07:36 
    8 Per-Johan Lindberg       Cambrex                       1:08:47 
    9 Bengt Gruvberger         OK Djerf                      1:09:29 
   10 Jesper Nordengren        OK Djerf                      1:11:09 
   11 Mats Haglund             OK Djerf                      1:15:34 
   12 Ulf Eriksson             Degerfors OK                  1:20:30 
   13 Tord Karlsson            OK Djerf                      1:24:32 
   14 Christer Nälemark        OK Djerf                      1:30:48 
   15 Bertil Jansson           OK Djerf                      1:33:42 
   16 Kenneth Ljungström       OK Djerf                      1:52:45 
   17 Hans Pettersson          OK Djerf                      1:57:41 

      Bengt Holm               OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 
      Linus Andersson          OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 
      Bernt Eriksson           OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 
      Magnus Svensson          OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 
      Magnus Sjöstrand         OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 
      Lennart Henriksson       OK Djerf                     Ej godk. 
      Urban Ljungberg          OK Djerf                     Ej godk.