Kretstävlingon 2007-05-23 20:27
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl tartnr    Rank Namn                         År  Dst Klubb                               Tid 



D10  (7/7)     Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     75         Lovisa Schyberg                   18 Kristinehamns OK                  25:16 
    2     66         Linnea Palonen                    18 Degerfors OK                      27:29 
    3     47         Stina Lindberg               99   18 OK Djerf                          30:51 
    4     48         Tilda Larslin                     18 OK Djerf                          30:55 
    5     52         Barm Holm                         18 OK Djerf                          33:55 
    6     70         Sanna Fredriksson                 18 Degerfors OK                      38:45 
    7     67         Michaela Andersson                18 Degerfors OK                      44:06 



D12  (4/4)     Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     81         Elin Lindberg                96   18 OK Djerf                          26:04 
    2     35         Kristina Carlqvist           95   18 OK Djerf                          27:07 
    3     78         Amanda Johansson             95   18 Kristinehamns OK                  28:46 
    4     77         Emma Johansson               95   18 Kristinehamns OK                  34:31 



D14  (1/1)     Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     72         Veronica Ljungström          93   18 OK Djerf                          43:56 



D16  (3/3)     Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     62         Therese Westher              92   18 OK Djerf                          47:03 
    2     71         Klara Larslin                92   18 OK Djerf                          58:06 
    3     79         Maria Haglund                92   18 OK Djerf                        1:14:49 



D20  (1/1)     Preliminär resultatlista  2 

          61         Maria Westher                90   18 OK Djerf                       Ej godk. 



H10  (9/9)     Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     64         Simon Dagerbäck                   18 Degerfors OK                      21:09 
    2     63         Fredrik Wunder                    18 Degerfors OK                      21:23 
    3     44         Johan Schreiber                   18 OK Djerf                          25:05 
    4     58         Edvin Ljungström             97   18 OK Djerf                          28:00 
    5     74         Simon Rönningen                   18 Kristinehamns OK                  33:23 
    6     51         Barnen Take                       18 OK Djerf                          33:30 
    7     65         Arvid Riemer                      18 Degerfors OK                      35:39 
    8     68         Robin Svennberg                   18 Degerfors OK                      43:58 
    9     69         Carl Ljungberg                    18 OK Djerf                          47:17 



H12  (4/4)     Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     73         Filip Jakobsson              97   18 Degerfors OK                      18:55 
    2     82         Filip Eriksson               94   18 Degerfors OK                      31:07 
    3     38         Herman Skoglund                   18 OK Djerf                          49:22 

          59         Martin Ericson               95   18 OK Djerf                       Ej godk. 



H14  (1/1)     Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     37         Thomas Björkroth             93   18 OK Djerf                          57:33 



Bana 1  (1/1)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1      5         Berndt Eriksson                   18 OK Djerf                          28:48 



Bana 2  (4/4)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     12         Lars Broström                     18 Degerfors OK                      24:55 
    2     80         Pontus Adolfi                     18 Kristinehamns OK                  28:34 
    3      9         Agneta Larsson               50   18 Degerfors OK                      41:50 
    4      4         Roger Andersson              38   18 Degerfors OK                      50:12 



Bana 3  (11/11 Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     43         Håkan Beijar                      18 Degerfors OK                      40:19 
    2     10         Sven-Erik Hultman                 18 OK Djerf                          40:51 
    3     50         Annika Ljungberg                  18 OK Djerf                          41:17 
    4      7         Roland Kvist                      18 OK Djerf                          50:17 
    5      6         Siw Andersson                43   18 Degerfors OK                      56:24 
    6     23         Linda Svanström                   18 OK Djerf                        1:01:59 
    6     24         Maria Fagrell                     18 OK Djerf                        1:01:59 
    8     25         Rita Nordengren                   18 OK Djerf                        1:11:37 
    9     20         Ann-Marie Dahlskog                18 OK Djerf                        1:17:15 
   10     36         Inger Frisk                       18 OK Djerf                        1:38:25 

          53         Britt Sjögren                54   18 Kristinehamns OK               Ej godk. 



Bana 4  (15/15 Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     60         Kenneth Ljungström           67   18 OK Djerf                          39:22 
    2     19         Christer Elfsberg            49   18 Kristinehamns OK                  39:26 
    3     54         Stefan Gunnarsson            54   18 Kristinehamns OK                  41:25 
    4     45         Hans Ring                         18 OK Djerf                          43:59 
    5     46         Charlotte Holm                    18 OK Djerf                          44:11 
    6     16         Per-Arne Pettersson               18 OK Djerf                          47:00 
    7     11         Larseric Larsson             47   18 Degerfors OK                      50:18 
    8     21         Sven Dahlskog                     18 OK Djerf                          51:40 
    9     31         Anders Elofsson                   18 OK Djerf                          52:06 
   10     34         Catarina Carlqvist           64   18 OK Djerf                          53:57 
   11     13         Evert Kjellgren                   18 OK Djerf                          57:29 
   12     14         Tommy Carlsson                    18 OK Djerf                          58:01 
   13     22         Sören Carlsson               42   18 OK Djerf                        1:05:24 
   14      3         Tore Olsson                       18 OK Djerf                        1:28:46 

          15         Mats Folker                       18 OK Djerf                       Ej godk. 



Bana 5  (21/21 Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     27         Per Jansson                       18 OK Djerf                          49:40 
    2     55         Claes Brattström                  18 OK Djerf                        1:01:15 
    3     32         Kjell Eriksson                    18 OK Djerf                        1:01:24 
    4     28         Christer Nälemark            49   18 OK Djerf                        1:05:53 
    5     39         Christer Bergren                  18 OK Djerf                        1:06:59 
    6     42         Jan-Olov Bäck                     18 OK Djerf                        1:07:00 
    7     40         Jörgen Nilsson                    18 OK Djerf                        1:07:06 
    8     41         Jörgen Pedersen                   18 OK Djerf                        1:07:07 
    9     76         Mats Haglund                 52   18 OK Djerf                        1:11:29 
   10     33         Jesper Nordengren                 18 OK Djerf                        1:14:13 
   11     56         Anders Brattström                 18 OK Djerf                        1:15:22 
   12     26         Jonas Larsson                73   18 Kristinehamns OK                1:16:46 
   13     49         Per-Johan Lindberg                18 OK Djerf                        1:19:38 
   14     18         Andreas Nordzell                  18 OK Djerf                        1:25:50 
   15     17         Ulf Nordzell                      18 OK Djerf                        1:26:05 
   16      1         Bertil Jansson                    18 OK Djerf                        1:48:44 
   17      2         Folke Andersson                   18 OK Djerf                        2:22:03 

           8         Hans Pettersson                   18 OK Djerf                         Felst. 
          29         Lars Christensen             49   18 OK Djerf                         Felst. 
          30         Bengt Gruvberger             50   18 OK Djerf                         Felst. 
          57         Björn Brattström                  18 OK Djerf                         Felst.