Motions-OL 00-08-29

Bråtenspåret
Totalt sprang 75 personer

Banläggare var Per-Johan Lindberg och Leif Eriksson

Korta banan 2340m
1 Agneta Larsson Degerfors OK 00:40:30
2 Anders Fredriksson Sju Kronor 00:42:50
3 Fred Milde   00:45:15
4 Karl-Erik Eriksson   00:45:20
5 Siv Andersson DOK 00:45:30
6 Karl Hagberg Brickegårdsskolan 01:06:39
7 Virpi Forsebrink   01:06:39
8 Maianne Gustavsson Nordic 01:10:10
9 Henry Jansson Djerf 01:14:38
  Tre bröt    
Mellanbanan 3410 m 
1 Anders Elovsson JUBO 00:37:15
2 Conny Svanberg GMC 00:38:41
3 Ulf Nordzell Nordic 00:39:00
4 Hans-Erik Nilsson   00:39:09
5 Mikael Detter Vintrosa 00:40:59
6 Emma Dahlskog Djerf 00:42:17
7 Jan-Olov Wiklund   00:42:45
8 Roland Kvist   00:43:00
9 Nils-Erik Andersson Chematur 00:44:30
10 Lars Jansson   00:45:01
11 Jan-Erik Persson DOK 00:45:02
12 Sven Dahlskog MGCC 00:45:48
13 Bo Gustavsson BG Chemicals 00:47:04
14 Paul Englund Domarvet 00:50:00
15 Torbjörn Bäckman SAU 00:50:00
16 Arne Welander   00:50:30
17 Bengt Davidsson   00:50:45
18 Jonas Larsson DOK 00:51:24
19 Hilda Sibeck Djerf 00:52:41
20 Annika Karlsson Team Duvedalen 00:54:10
21 Börje Englund EIT AB 00:55:30
22 Per-Olov Pernefalk YXHULT 00:56:54
23 Pär-Yngve Andersson    00:57:10
24 Robert Säker Östtyskland 00:57:52
25 Sven Eriksson RUS3 00:58:03
26 Berndt Eriksson   00:59:12
27 Bo Jansson SAS 01:01:26
28 Arne Bengstsson   01:03:19
29 Björn Sundkvist   01:03:30
30 Emma Terner Elaka Barns OK 01:07:25
31 Sven Erik Utter   01:08:40
32 Börje Öhrman GMC 01:19:15
33 Kurt Engström   01:22:10
Långa banan 4550 m
1 Magnus Hedlund   00:41:43
2 Lennart Henriksson Djerf 00:42:37
3 Urban Ljungberg Team Duvedalen 00:43:50
4 Lennart Sibeck CMK-M 00:43:56
5 Walter Keller Djerf 00:43:58
6 Lars Christensen   00:44:01
7 Michael Fjällryd GK 00:44:40
8 Jan-Olov Bäck Djerf 00:44:54
9 Christer Nälemark   00:45:45
10 Mats Tegmyr Assidomän 00:46:22
11 Bengt Holm Skanska 00:46:32
12 Ingemar Ziljat SAE 00:47:02
13 Stig Nilsson RUE4 00:47:40
14 Fredrik Zetterberg Djerf 00:48:15
15 Bernth Eriksson Moelven 00:51:45
16 Mats Nilsson AB 00:52:30
17 Tord Karlsson GMD 00:52:44
18 Ulf Eriksson DOK 00:53:15
19 L-E Larsson GUA 00:53:20
20 Owe Nilsson RUP1 00:53:31
21 Mattias Stanser DOK 00:53:50
21 Gunilla Ahlqvist   00:53:50
23 Jörgen Tolf Lesjöfors OK 00:59:38
24 Linda Ryen   01:01:00
25 Torbjörn Johansson   01:02:26
26 Hans Pettersson   01:06:05
27 Sara Dahlskog Djerf 01:07:08
28 Folke Andersson Hydropulsor 01:30:10
  Tre bröt    


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12