Motions-OL 00-06-06

Motionsspåret, Fisksjöleden
91 st startande 
Banläggare
Anette Johansson, Helena Lepistö, Johanna Lepistö, 
Håkan Pettersson och Oskar Palmér 
Medhjälpare
Owe Nilsson

Korta banan     2750 meter
1. Sven Eriksson, RUS 3 30.30
2. Hilda Sibeck, Djärfs OK 32.25
3. Per Aspeli, GUA 32.30
4. Lennart Johansson 35.50
5. Lina Larsson, DOK 37.20
6. Anders Fredriksson, Sju Kronor 37.35
7. Karl-Erik Eriksson 38.55
8. Agneta Larsson, DOK 40.35
9. Erika Bäck, OK Djerf 42.45
10. Lars Jernberg 42.50
11. Carina Fredriksson, Sju Kronor 43.45
12. Karin Bäck 44.35
12. Fredrik Bäck 44.35
14. Henry Jansson 49.35
15. Sven Ohlin, DOK 72.00
16. I. Wedin, Djerf 122.45
16. K. Nyqvist, Djerf 122.45
Alfred Fastrup, Danmark saknar kontroll 4
3 st utgått  
Mellanbanan     3900 meter
1, Owe Nilsson, RUP 1 38.05
2. Per Pettersson 38.45
3. Conny Svanberg, GMC 40.10
4. Ulf Nordzell, Nordic Synthesis 42.00
5. Anders Elofson, JUBO 42.15
6. Kjell Carlström 44.00
7. Bo Gustafsson, BG Chemicals 46.00
8. Hans-Erik Nilsson 46.15
9. Sven-Erik hultman, Moelven 46.35
10. Nils-Erik Andersson, Chematur 47.05
11. Lars Jansson 47.20
12. Roland Kvist, Villingsberg 47.55
13. Krister Kjellgren 48.00
14. Håkan Beijar 50.10
15. KG Gustafsson, Lötens OK 51.25
16. Sören Carlsson, Nordic Synthesis 53.45
17. Jonas Larsson, DOK 54.10
18. Erik Eklund, XKP 1 54.20
19. Jan-Erik Persson, DOK 54.40
20. Paul Englund 54.45
21. Claes Lindgreen, Nordic Synthesis 55.00
22. Johan Olsson 56.20
23. Tarmo Vehkamäki, Produktionsverktyg 57.30
24. Lars Nilsson, Forskarna 57.55
25. Lennart Brattström, Haren 58.00
26. Kurt Lindh, GEA 60.40
27. Berndt Eriksson 61.40
28. Börje Engholm, EIT AB 63.10
29. Arne Bengtsson 64.15
30. Arne Östlund, Team Robin 68.40
31. Bo Strinnholm, Alltid vilse 73.50
31. Ingalill Strinnholm, IF Komik 73.50
33. Börje Öhrman, GMC 85.10
34. Tore Olsson, Djerf 86.15
2 st utgått  
Långa banan      5650 meter
1. Magnus Hedlund 41.00
2. Mats Welander 41.20
3. Tobias Åslund 44.05
4. J-O Bäck 45.30
5. Lars Christensen 46.20
6. Gunilla Ahlqvist 46.40
7. Mats Haglund, Djerf 47.10
8. Ingemar Ziljat, SAE 47.35
9. Sven-Erik Brodin, OK Rimi 48.15
10. Bernth Eriksson, Moelven 48.25
11. Magnus Christensen 49.20
11. Mats Folker, Djerf 49.20
13. Lennart Sibeck, CMK-M 49.35
14. Ulf Eriksson, DOK 50.10
15. Linda Ryen 50.35
16. Fredrik Zetterberg, OK Djerf 51.35
17. Göran Larsson 51.40
18. Walter keller, Djerf 52.00
19. P-A Petterson 55.15
20. Tord Karlsson, GMD 56.15
21. Stig Nilsson, RUE 4 59.30
22. Peter Persson 59.50
23. Emma Dahlskog, OK Djerf 60.30
24. Henrik Jehrn, GUA 60.55
25. Hans Joelsson, Degerfors 63.15
26. Sara Dahlskog, Djerf 65.40
27. Jan-Olof Wiklund 67.35
28. Bengt Holm, Skanska 69.30
29. Sven Dahlskog, MGCC 69.40
30. PerErik Lilja 72.35
31. Bertil Jansson 83.05
32. Folke Andersson, Hydropulsor 91.30
33. Lars Törnqvist, InfoService 92.10
1 st utgått  


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12