Motionsorientering 98-05-19

Storängen
Banläggare: Arne Östlund

Korta banan (lätt) 1655 m.

1

Maria Brodin

OK Djerf

29.18

2

Birgitta Hansson

OK Djerf

30.25

3

Henrik Carlqvist

OK Djerf

30.37

Korta banan 2285 m.

1

Torsten Jernberg

Valåsens IK

36.05

2

Ragnar Peterson

OK Djerf

44.10

3

Torbjörn Carlqvist

GUZ

44.45

4

Birger Nilsson

 

101.35

5

Per-Arne Björnander

 

146.00

 

2 deltagare bröt

 

 

Mellanbanan 3725 m.

1

Magnus Christensen

OK Djerf

35.36

2

Conny Svanberg

GMC

38.35

3

Tomas Söderqvist

Preem

42.58

4

N-E. Andersson

Chematur

46.04

5

Christian Bergman

OK Djerf

48.10

6

Anders Björklund

OK Djerf

48.29

7

Kjell Eriksson

GU

49.38

8

Roland Kvist

OK Djerf

50.40

9

Roland Andersson

 

55.15

10

Lennart Johansson

DOK

56.20

11

Lennart Brattström

Haren

56.42

12

Erling Carlsson

DOK

57.35

13

Håkan Philipson

Nolsokna

57.51

14

Margareta von Sivers

Chematur

59.05

15

Erik Eklund

XK 1

59.36

16

Enar Samuelsson

Bråten

59.50

17

Arne Bengtsson

OK Djerf

60.10

18

Anders Gränfors

Chematur

61.14

19

Ulla Gustafsson

OK Djerf

62.04

20

Johan Olsson

Chematur

63.02

21

Susann Kärkkäinen

 

68.10

21

Carin Vörde

 

68.10

23

Berndt Eriksson

OK Djerf

68.45

24

Bo Lindstedt

 

70.40

25

Olle Wedin

OK Djerf

70.50

26

Kenneth Pettersson

Chematur

73.14

27

Tore Olsson

OK Djerf

77.27

27

Jan Olsson

OK Djerf

77.27

29

Kurt Engström

OK Djerf

81.45

30

Henry Jansson

Felarna

84.40

31

Åsa Pettersson

OK Djerf

89.56

32

Sven Ohlin

DOK

108.10

33

Alvar Wate

OK Djerf

122.00

Långa banan 4420 m.

1

Robert Irrstig

Stigfinnarna

31.32

2

Ulf Eriksson

DOK

37.20

3

Per-Johan Lindberg

Nordic S.

41.29

4

Owe Nilsson

RUL 2

43.00

5

Mikael Detter

Alfapac

44.42

6

Mats Tegmyr

Assi Domän

45.00

6

Mats Nilsson

AB

45.00

8

Lennart Henriksson

Herrklubben

46.53

8

Jan-Olof Bäck

Herrklubben

46.53

10

Bertil Jansson

OK Djerf

50.45

11

Leif Eriksson

Nordic NPR

52.30

12

Tord Karlsson

GMS

53.00

13

Bengt Holm

Skanska

53.51

14

Ralf Stigell

NP 1

58.52

15

Fredrik Anängen

Chematur

60.02

16

Lars Nyberg

OK Djerf

71.29

 

3 löpare hade stämplat vid fel kontroll.

 


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12

Titel Resultat

Höstlöv


Webmaster bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Datum senast ändrad: 1998-05-22