Motions-OL 00-05-16

Storängen
Banläggare: Per Pettersson
 

Korta banan 1800 meter
1 Hilda Sibeck Djerf 17.10
2 Ulla Gustafsson Djerf 23.00
3 Sven Eriksson RUS 3 23.35
4 Ralf Stigell NP 4 24.40
5 Daniel Zetterqvist KB P-91 25.50
5 Markus Ring KB P-91 25.50
7 Robert Säker Östtyskland 27.35
8 Lars Järnberg   28.00
9 Marie Adolfsson ÖLD 30.50
9 Susanne Landberg ÖLD 30.50
11 Birgitta Hansson Djerf 32.30
12 Johanna Ekelund Djerf 34.35
12 Anna Brodin Djerf 34.35
12 Maria Brodin Djerf 34.35
15 Johan Björkman   43.00
16 Sophia Olsson   43.25
16 Marie Pettersson Djerf 43.25
18 Sven Ohlin DOK 50.45
19 Linn Thomassen ÖLD 50.55
19 Sofia Lindberg ÖLD 50.55
21 Gun Dahlberg Djerf 1.19.00
21 S Hedström Djerf 1.19.00
Mellanbanan 3900 meter
1 Emma Dahlskog OK Hopp 40.00
2 Conny Svanberg GMC 40.55
3 Mats Tegmyr Assi Domän 41.15
4 Anders Elofsson   42.10
5 Mikael Lilja Smidesbolaget 42.40
6 Mikael Detter Vintrosa 43.00
7 J O Wiklund   43.30
8 Torsten Järnberg Valåsens IK 44.05
9 Per-Erik Lilja   44.25
10 Sven-E Hultman   45.15
11 Erik Haglund Djerf 45.50
11 Torbjörn Johansson   45.50
13 Lennart Eriksson GMC 46.00
14 Jonas Larsson DOK 46.20
15 Paul Englund   46.40
16 Svante Ståhl   46.45
17 Roland Kvist VBG 47.25
18 Arne Welander   48.00
19 K-G Gustafsson Lötens OK 48.20
20 Kjell Eriksson GT 49.50
21 Sören Carlsson Nordic Synthesis 49.50
22 Nils-Erik Andersson Chematur 49.55
23 Arne Östlund Team Robin 50.55
24 Sven Dahlskog MGCC 51.40
25 Sara Dahlskog Djerf 51.55
26 Per Aspeli GUA 52.15
27 Lars Jansson   53.10
28 Börje Müller   53.25
29 Per Yngve Andersson   55.40
30 Börje Engholm EIT AB 56.20
30 Per-Olof Pernefalk Leca 56.20
32 Håkan Pettersson X 86-87 56.55
33 Kenneth Pettersson Chematur 57.35
34 Börje Öhrman GMC 58.10
35 Tarmo Vehkamäki Produktionsverktyg 1.00.00
36 Bo Pettersson   1.03.05
37 Claes Lindgren Nordic Synthesis 1.03.05
38 Berndt Eriksson   1.04.10
39 Håkan Philipsson Nolsokna 1.05.45
40 Sten Ove Davidsson Nordic Synthesis 1.11.00
40 Tomas Sjöstedt   1.11.00
42 Eva Reinholdsson   1.11.30
42 Lotta Eriksson   1.11.30
44 Kurt Engström   1.12.30
45 Tore Olsson Djerf 1.16.30
46 Carin Vörde Nexplo Bofors 1.23.15
46 Roland Andersson   1.23.15
Långa banan 6200 meter
1 Göran Svensson   42.35
2 Henrik Lindblad EMBA 46.35
3 Magnus Hedlund   47.25
4 Lennart Henriksson Djerf 47.40
5 Ulf Eriksson   50.35
6 Lars Christensen   52.55
7 Lennart Sibeck CMK-M 53.30
8 Mats Haglund   53.35
9 Tobias Åslund   53.45
10 Ingemar Ziljat SAE 56.20
11 Anders Haglund   57.55
12 Ingemar Haglund RUS-1 58.10
13 Linda Fahlén GUA 58.30
14 Christer Nälemark   59.30
15 Bengt Holm Skanska 59.40
16 Walter Keller Djerf 1.01.15
17 Peter Persson   1.02.10
18 Bernth Eriksson Moelven 1.03.20
19 P-A Peterson   1.04.20
20 Henrik Pihl Djerf 1.06.00
21 Lars-Erik Larsson GUZ 1.08.45
22 Ulf Nordzell Nordic Synthesis 1.10.30
23 Tord Karlsson GMD 1.16.25
24 Bertil Jansson   1.23.40
4 st utgått.


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12