Motions-OL 00-04-18

Storängen
Banläggare: Arne Welander

Korta banan 2,5 km - 28 startande 
1 Per Aspeli GUA 29,25
2 Ulla Gustafsson OK Djerf 30,35
3 Robert Säker Östtyskland 31,40
4 Anette Johansson   36,35
5 Ragnar Petersson   37,50
6 Sven Eriksson RUS 3 38,00
7 Johan Bagge   38,10
8 Maria Brodin OK Djerf 38,35
  Anna Brodin OK Djerf 38,35
10 Ann-Marie Dahlskog RUE 4 40,00
11 Roland Andersson   40,20
  Carin Värde Nexplo Bofors 40,20
13 Agneta Larsson Degerfors OK 40,25
14 Anders Fredriksson Sju Kronor 41,40
15 Karl-Erik Eriksson   43,00
16 Lars Jernberg   45,20
17 Maria Wester OK Djerf 46,40
  Terese Wester OK Djerf 46,40
19 Rune Green   50,00
20 Albin Larslin OK Djerf 52,50
21 Birgitta Hansson OK Djerf 59,50
22 Erika Bäck OK Djerf 60,00
  Karin Bäck OK Djerf 60,00
  Klara Larslin OK Djerf 60,00
25 Alvar Wate   75,00
26 Per-Arne Björnander OK Djerf 98,00
  Monika Bäck   Utgått
  Ingemar Eriksson   Utgått
Mellanbanan 4,0 km - 31 startande 
1 Conny Svanberg GMC 34,00
2 Fredrik Lindberg   37,00
3 P-A Peterson   37,05
4 Ulf Nordzell Nordic Synthesis 39,40
5 Larseric Larsson GUA 40,10
6 Leif Eriksson Nordic Synthesis 41,40
7 Sven-Erik Hultman Moelven 41,45
8 Jonas Larsson Degerfors OK 42,35
9 Sara Dahlskog OK Djerf 43,40
  Sven Dahlskog KOMIK 43,40
11 Arne Östlund Team Robin 45,35
12 Jan-Olof Wiklund   46,50
13 Roland Kvist UBG 48,00
14 Svante Ståhl   48,15
15 Per-Yngve Andersson   48,40
16 Lars Törnqvist Info Service Sweden 49,35
17 Börje Engholm   52,40
18 Annika Karlsson Team Duvedalen 53,40
19 Susanne Hedlund Granbergsdals IF 54,15
20 Lennart Johansson   57,00
21 Lars Nilsson Forskarna 59,35
22 Lennart Brattström Haren 59,50
23 Sven-Erik Utter Bjelkes 61,40
24 Tarmo Vehkamäki   62,05
25 Börje Öhman GMC 62,25
26 Paul Englund   68,30
27 Kurt Engström   69,00
28 Tore Olsson OK Djerf 75,30
  Ralf o. Gorm NP4 Utgått
  Petra Holm   Utgått
  Kjell Carlström   Utgått
Långa Banan 6,3 km - 25 startande 
1 Göran Svensson   45,10
2 Reine Wester   48,50
3 Magnus Hedlund Granbergsdals IF 54,40
4 Sven-Erik Brodin RIMI 54,50
5 Lennart Sibeck GMK-M 55,20
6 Lennart Henriksson OK Djerf 55,50
7 Bengt Gruvberger OK Djerf 56,40
8 Olle Adolfsson Lerums OK 57,20
9 Henrik Jern GUA 59,10
10 Mats Welander OK Djerf 59,30
11 Linda Ryen   59,45
12 Gunilla Ahlqvist   62,40
13 Christer Nälemark   65,10
14 Bengt Holm Skanska 67,00
15 Stig Nilsson RUE 4 67,35
16 Fredrik Zetterberg OK Djerf 74,75
17 Tord Karlsson GMD 77,25
18 Bernt Eriksson Moelven 80,00
19 Nisse Svensson Nordic 83,05
  PerJohan Lindberg Nordic 83,05
21 Folke Andersson Hydropulsor 99,00
  Magnus Josefsson   Utgått
  Jan-Olov Bäck   Utgått
  Jimmy Wester   Utgått
  Urban Ljungberg Team Duvedalen Utgått


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12