Motionsorientering 98-04-21

Vid Våtsjön
Banläggare: Lars Karlsson

Långa banan 6 km

1

Kjell Eriksson

Edmund

49:05

2

Lars Christensen

 

53:30

3

Håkan Johansson

RUL 3

55:50

4

Ulf Eriksson

DOK

56:50

5

Jacob Zethelius

X2000

59:55

6

Oskar Sibeck

X2000

59:55

7

Henrik pihl

X2000

59:55

8

Per-Johan Lindberg

NPK

01:03:10

9

John-Erik Jansson

BJ Sport & El

01:04:55

10

Per-Arne Peterson

 

01:05:45

11

Bertil Jansson

 

01:17:30

12

Leif Eriksson

Nordic NPK

01:18:40

13

Folke Andersson

Victor Runners

01:42:10

Mellanbanan 4,2 km

1

Bernth Eriksson

Moelven

42:45

2

Anders Thelander

Skanska

43:15

3

Håkan Führ

GMC

43:55

4

Lillemor Pålsson

OK Djerf

44:45

5

Bengt-Erik Karlsson

GS

46:00

6

Ulf Nordzell

Nordic Synthesis

46:35

7

Gunilla Ahlqvist

 

46:40

8

Hans Pettersson

FAÅ/XTU-H3

46:47

9

Roland Kvist

Djerf

49:30

10

Torsten Jernberg

Valåsens IK

50:10

11

Per Pettersson

 

50:20

12

Sven-Åke Jern

GUP

51:19

13

Sven Dahlskog

KOMIK

51:35

14

Per-Erik Lilja

RUR1

51:45

15

Bengt Holm

Skanska

51:50

16

Bo Gustafsson

 

53:10

17

Anders Nyberg

Chematur

53:42

18

Magnus Mattsson

 

53:45

19

Lennart Brattström

Haren

54:40

20

Göran Mejsjö

NPK

55:20

21

Christian Bergman

Djerf

55:20

22

Annsofi Welander

 

55:30

23

Arne Welander

 

57:20

24

Mats Nilsson

Bofors AB

58:15

25

Håkan Kjellberg

 

59:05

26

Jan-Olof Wiklund

 

59:15

27

Berndt Eriksson

 

59:40

28

Hans-Erik Nilson

GS

01:00:45

29

Lars Törnqvist

Info Service

01:01:20

30

Emma Dahlskog

ÖLD

01:01:55

31

Sara Dahlskog

X2000

01:01:55

32

Kurt Lindh

GEA

01:03:35

33

Jonas Torstensson

Nordic NP3

01:03:50

34

Arne Östlund

FILIPS RUNNERS

01:04:23

35

Sven-Ove Davidsson

NP1

01:04:35

36

Håkan Philipsspn

Nolsokna

01:05:20

37

Per-Olof Pernefalk

Leca

01:06:00

38

Lars Nyberg

 

01:06:25

39

Sven-Erik Utter

Bjelkes

01:10:30

40

Lars Nilsson

FORSKARNA

01:11:25

41

Börje Engholm

OK Djerf

01:16:55

42

Ander Gränfors

 

01:17:00

43

Kurt Engström

 

01:17:55

44

Johan Olsson

Chematur

01:19:10

45

Arne Bengtsson

 

01:20:10

46

Tord Karlsson

 

01:33:20

47

Tore Olsson

Djerf

01:36:10

48

Jan Olsson

Djerf

01:36:10

 

2 st. bröt

 

 

Korta banan 2,2 km

1

Fredrik Zetterberg

OK Djerf

17:30

2

Håkan Pettersson

OK Djerf

23:05

3

Anders Skagerstrand

 

26:00

4

Marianne Gustafsson

Nordic Synthesis NP

29:10

5

Ragnar Peterson

Djerf

29:15

6

Ulla Gustafsson

Djerf

30:05

7

Olle Wedin

Djerf

30:55

8

Åsa Pettersson

Djerf

31:10

9

Roland Pihl

IF Sju kronor

32:20

10

Maria Brodin

OK Djerf

33:15

11

Ann-Marie Dahlskog

RUE 7

33:40

12

Inga-Lena Nyberg

 

36:10

13

Henry Jansson

Felarna

36:40

14

Sven Ohlin

DOK

48:55

15

Monica Ohlsson

KPMG

51:25

16

Gun Dahlberg

Djerf

01:00:50

17

S Hedström

 

01:00:50

18

Alvar Wate

 

01:04:35

19

I.Wedin, K.Nyqvist

Djerf

01:04:50

 

1 st. bröt

 

 


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12