Motions-OL 99-08-17

Karta: Fuxboudden

Banläggare: Christer Nälemark, Bisittare: Göte Eriksson

Bana 1, 2,1 km

1. Torsten Jernberg

Valåsens IK

22.37

2. Ann-Marie Dahlskog

RUE 4

22.55

3. Per Aspeli

GUV

26.30

4. Petra Holm

 

32.45

5. Carina Fredriksson

 

39.08

6. Albin Larslin

OK Djerf

39.58

7. Birgitta Hansson

OK Djerf

40.07

8. Markus Ring

Rävåsskolan 2A

40.27

9. Klara Larslin

OK Djerf

44.20

10. Erika Bäck

OK Djerf

45.20

11. Karin Bäck

OK Djerf

45.20

12. Fredrik Bäck

OK Djerf

46.06

13. Rickard Jansson

OK Djerf

57.10

Bana 2, 2,9 km

1. Jan-Olof Bäck

Tegvägen

20.35

2. Ulf Nordzell

Nordic Synthesis

24.05

3. Anders Elofson

 

24.10

4. Anders Björklund

 

25.27

5. P-A Peterson

 

25.37

6. Christer Paju

RTL 2

25.52

7. Lars Thelander

 

26.26

8. Sven Dahlskog

Komik

26.27

9. Catarina Carlqvist

 

27.10

10. Tomas Söderquist

Preem

27.33

11. Jan-Erik Persson

DOK

27.45

12. Per-Erik Lilja

RUM 2

28.20

13. Mikael Detter

 

28.48

14. Arne Östlund

Team Robin

29.00

15. Krister Kjellgren

 

29.13

16. Roland Kvist

Villingsberg I2 Fo 52

29.20

17. Jan Hansson

RUS 2

29.20

18. Johan Frisk

 

29.38

19. Peter Engborg

Pfizer

29.50

20. Marga Carlsson

OK Djerf

30.35

21. Arne Welander

 

30.40

22. Sara Dahlskog

OK Djerf

31.40

23. Robert Säker

Östtyskland

31.40

24. Lennart Nordström

 

32.00

25. Sven-E. Hultman

Moelven

32.15

26. Åsa Jern

OK Tisaren

33.50

27. Ragnar Peterson

 

32.52

28. Susanne Johansson

OK Djerf

35.50

29. Bengt Davidson

 

35.50

30. Arne Bengtsson

 

35.53

31. S-E Utter

 

36.40

32. Claes Lindgren

Nordic

36.55

33. Sven Eriksson

RUS 3

37.25

34. Lars Nilsson

Forskarna

40.38

35. Kajsa Persson

DOK

41.40

36. Karl-Erik Eriksson

Pensionärerna

41.52

37. Hilda Sibeck

OK Djerf

42.50

38. Lennart Johansson

 

43.48

39. Kenneth Pettersson

Chematur

46.00

40. Börje Engholm

OK Djerf

52.38

41. Kurt Engström

 

56.00

42. Åsa Pettersson

 

61.08

43. Sven Ohlin

DOK

83.20

Bana 3, 5,4 km

1. Magnus Hedlund

OK Djerf

39.23

2. Mats Welander

 

40.18

3. Oskar Sibeck

X2000

41.02

4. Anders Haglund

 

42.07

5. Mats Folker

OK Djerf

42.10

6. Lennart Sibeck

CMK-M

42.15

7. Lars Christensen

 

42.25

8. Håkan Johansson

RUS 3

43.00

9. Ulf Eriksson

DOK

43.12

10. Stig Nilsson

RUE 4

44.10

11. Bengt Gruvberger

OK Djerf

44.18

12. Ingemar Ziljat

SAE

44.45

13. Ingemar Haglund

RUS 1

48.00

14. Sven-Åke Jern

GUP

50.00

15. Per-Johan Lindberg

Nordic

50.06

16. Bengt Holm

Skanska

50.17

17. Conny Svanberg

GMC

52.33

18. Bernth Eriksson

Moelven

52.40

19. Fredrik Zetterberg

OK Djerf

53.30

20. Sören Carlsson

NP-2

56.37

21. Anders Thelander

Skanska

58.10

22. Hans Pettersson

FAÅ/XM3-H3

59.10

23. Gunilla Ahlqvist

 

59.12

24. Hans Joelsson

Enbären

59.22

25. Sara Joelsson

Enbären

61.37

26. Lars Törnqvist

InfoService

68.30

27. Folke Andersson

Viktor Runners

69.40

3 st. utgått

   


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2010-04-21