Motions-OL 99-06-29

105 startande i åskvärmen.
Banläggare Kjell Carlström, bisittare Göte Eriksson och Siv Carlström.

Korta banan 2,3 km

1

Håkan Pettersson OK Djerf

16.40

2

Anna-Lena Hårsmar OK Djerf

21.25

3

Elias Haglund OK Djerf

21.45

4

Rolf Eriksson

22.05

5

Hilda Sibeck OK Djerf

23.00

6

Lars Nilsson Forskarna

24.10

7

Agneta Larsson DOK

25.40

8

Anette Johansson OK Djerf

25.40

9

Ingbritt Nordström

26.45

10

Marie Pettersson OK Djerf

27.25

11

Marianne Gustafsson Nordic Synthesis

28.10

12

Olle Wedin

28.15

13

Marcus Ring Kga

28.40

13

Martin Pettersson Kga

28.40

15

Roland Andersson

29.20

15

Carin Vörde Nexplo Bofors

29.20

17

Fred Milde

29.45

18

Maria Brodin OK Djerf

29.50

19

Amanda Bragée OK Djerf

31.05

20

Henry Jansson OK Djerf

33.15

21

Anna Palmér OK Djerf

33.35

22

Torsten Jernberg Valåsens IK

33.50

23

Robert Säker Östtyskland

34.50

24

Gunilla Nilsson

36.00

25

Susanne Johansson OK Djerf

37.15

26

Alvar Wate

39.15

27

Lillemor Jacobsson OK Djerf

39.40

28

Fredrik Svensson OK Djerf

42.15

29

Patrik Eriksson

42.35

30

Anita Andersson Klubb Victor

45.40

31

KNyqvist, IWedin

78.30

Mellan banan 4,1 km

1

Bernth Eriksson Moelven

41.05

1

Martin Andersson

41.05

3

Anders Elofsson

41.55

4

Linda Fahlén

42.30

5

Linda Ryen Tyr

43.40

6

Börje Möller I IF

46.45

7

Anders Thelander Skanska

47.15

8

Tord Karlsson GMS

48.00

9

Sven Dahlskog Komik

49.00

10

Ulf Nordzell Nordic Synthesis

49.50

11

Jan-Erik Persson DOK

50.50

12

Roland Kvist

51.20

13

Mats Tegmyr Asssi Domän

51.40

14

Per-Erik Lilja RUM

52.35

15

Bengt Davidsson

52.40

16

Arne Östlund Team Robin

53.30

17

Henrik Jern GUV

53.45

18

Bo Gustafsson BG Chemicals

56.10

19

Sven-Eric Hultman Moelven

56.20

20

Ann-Sofie Welander

57.05

21

Folke Andersson Victor Runners

57.10

22

Arne Welander

57.45

23

Berndt Eriksson

59.15

24

Christer Paju RTL

59.50

25

Kurt Lindh GEA

60.45

26

Jessica Blomqvist DOK

61.35

26

Kriste Kjellgren

61.35

28

Håkan Beijar

61.40

29

Lennart Nordström

63.10

30

Petra Holm

63.25

31

Paul Englund SAB

63.30

32

Mats Johansson

63.35

33

Kurt Engström

64.05

34

Gunnar Nyman Team Dådran

66.45

35

Claes Lindgreen Nordic Synthesis

67.25

36

Arne Bengtsson

68.30

37

Karl-Erik Eriksson Pensionärerna

72.40

38

Olle Hävert DOK

81.30

39

Börje Engholm OK Djerf

81.35

40

Ragnar Pettersson

86.00

41

Marianne Andersson OK Djerf

105.00

 

1 st deltagare bröt.

 

Långa banan 5,6 km

1

Mårten Martinson DOK

38.10

2

Henrik Lindblad Emba

42.23

3

Göran Svensson UVA

44.00

4

Oscar Sibeck X

47.30

4

Kjell Eriksson Edmund

47.30

6

Walter Keller

48.30

7

Bengt Gruvberger OK Djerf

48.50

8

Mats Haglund OK Djerf

50.00

9

Mats Folker

50.25

10

Lennart Sibeck CMK-M

50.40

11

Magnus Christensen

51.00

12

Tore Martinsson DOK

52.40

13

Lars Christensen

52.50

14

Sven-Eric Brodin

53.20

15

Mats Welander

54.10

16

Ulf Eriksson DOK

54.20

17

L-E Larsson GUZ

54.35

18

Stefan Gunnarsson KOK

55.45

19

Ingemar Ziljat SAE

56.45

20

Anders Haglund

57.30

21

Mats Nilsson AB

58.10

22

Gunnar Östlund

58.25

23

Christer Nälemark

58.50

24

Sven-Åke Jern GUP

60.20

25

Jan-Olof Wiklund Team Dådran

60.30

26

Bengt Holm Skanska

61.05

27

Johanna Gunnarsson KOK

61.25

28

Maria Gunnarsson KOK

63.30

29

P-A Petterson

65.35

30

Marie Eriksson Kils OK

66.25

31

Bo Hävert DOK

67.45

32

Hans Pettersson FAÅ/XM-H

69.50


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2010-04-21