Motions-OL 99-06-08

Timsåsarna
Banläggare: Mats Nilsson
Medhjälpare: Göte Eriksson och Lennart Brattström

KORTA BANAN 2.870 M

1

Torsten Jernberg

Valåsen IK

22.55

2

Roland Pihl

IF Sju Kronor

27.00

3

Ann-Marie Dahlskog

RUE 5

27.00

4

Sven Eriksson

RUS 3

27.10

5

Börje Öhrman

GMC

28.50

6

Fred Milde

 

30.40

7

Patrik Eriksson

OK Djerf

31.15

8

Maria Brodin

OK Djerf

31.15

9

Monika Bäck

OK Djerf

32.15

10

Karl-Erik Eriksson

Pesionärerna

35.00

11

Ingbritt Nordström

 

35.10

12

Anette Johansson

OK Djerf

35.40

13

Rolf Eriksson

AU

39.00

14

Roland Andersson

 

40.30

15

Carin Vörde

 

40.30

16

Johan Hårsman

OK Djerf

41.00

17

Ann-Lena Hårsmar

OK Djerf

41.00

18

Karin Bäck

OK Djerf

43.25

19

Albin Larslin ( Link/GEA)

OK Djerf

45.00

20

Birgitta Hansson

OK Djerf

46.15

21

Sven Ohlin

DOK

49.00

22

Henry Jansson

OK Djerf

52.00

23

Fredrik Bäck

Tegvägen

53.50

24

Alvar Wate

 

56.35

25

Per-Arne Björnander

OK Djerf

62.00

26

Gun Dahlberg

OK Djerf

62.30

27

Svea Hedström

OK Djerf

62.30

28

Linus Henrysson

 

63.00

MELLAN BANAN 4.220 M

1

Sven-E Hultman

Moelven

33.00

2

Börje Müller

I2 IF

35.30

3

Anders Björklund

 

36.05

4

Kjell Carlström

 

36.10

5

Per-Arne Pettersson

 

37.00

6

PerErik Lilja

RUM 2

37.05

7

Ulf Nordzell

Nordic Synthesis

37.15

8

Tord Karlsson

GMS

37.35

9

Jan-Erik Persson

DOK

39.00

10

Sven Dahlskog

Komik

39.50

11

Conny Svanberg

GMC

40.00

12

Arne Welander

 

40.10

13

Kjell Eriksson

GU

41.00

14

AnnSofi Welander

 

42.15

15

Rolf Steiner

KOK

42.20

16

Roland Kvist

 

42.20

17

Emma Dahlskog

OK Sommarlov

42.50

18

Annika Karlsson

OK Djerf

43.00

19

Erik Eklund

XK 1

44.10

20

Paul Englund

 

44.40

21

Lennart Nordström

 

46.20

22

Anna Nordström

 

46.45

23

Arne Östlund

Team Robin

47.15

24

Lars Nilsson

Forskarna

47.40

25

Claes Lindgren

Nordic Synthesis

47.50

26

Arne Bengtsson

 

48.40

27

Berndt Eriksson

 

49.10

28

Ulla Gustafsson

OK Djerf

49.30

29

Sven Karlsson

 

52.00

30

Folke Andersson

Victor Runners

52.20

31

Kurt Engström

 

52.20

32

Ingalill Strinnholm

IF Komik

54.30

33

Bo Strinnholm

Alltid Vilse

54.30

34

AnnaLena Lundqvist

 

56.00

35

Börje Engholm

OK Djerf

56.10

36

Tore Olsson

OK Djerf

59.30

37

Åsa Pettersson

 

60.00

38

Lars Eliasson

Nobel Elektronik

61.00

39

Cecilia Wedberg

 

71.25

LÅNGA BANAN 6.200 M

1

Tobias Åslund

 

36.10

2

Henrik Lindblad

EMBA

36.58

3

Urban Ljugberg

Team Ölsboda

39.30

4

Jimmy Wester

ATT

39.30

5

Kjell Eriksson

Edmund

40.10

6

Lars Christensen

 

40.25

7

Magnus Christensen

 

41.20

8

Oskar Sibeck

X2000

41.55

9

Bengt Gruvberger

Birka Nät

42.10

10

Ingmar Ziljat

SAE

42.35

11

Lennart Henriksson

OK Djerf

43.25

12

Jokob Zethelius

OK Djerf

43.35

13

Mats Welander

 

44.00

14

Lennart Sibeck

CMK-M

45.25

15

Lars-Erik Larsson

GUZ

45.45

16

Sven-Erik Brodin

OK Djerf

47.20

17

Magnus Josefsson

 

48.35

18

Magnus Hedlund

Granbergsdals IF

49.35

19

Hans Pettersson

XM3-H3

51.35

20

Henrik Pihl

X2000

52.00

21

Bengt Holm

Skanska

52.10

22

Christer Närlemark

 

52.38

23

John-Erik Jansson

BJ Sport

52.45

24

Bernth Eriksson

Moelven

53.15

25

Anders Haglund

 

53.30

26

Leif Eriksson

NDK

54.10

27

Jan-Olof Wiklund

Team Dådran

54.20

28

Per-Johan Lindberg

Noric

54.50

29

Ingmar Haglund

RUS-1

56.05

30

Ulf Eriksson

DOK

61.00

Antal startande = 97 st, Antal i mål = 97 st


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2010-04-21