Krets och Motions OL fr 2006-06-02 07:45
Preliminär resultatlista skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl tartnr    Rank Namn                         År  Dst Klubb                               Tid 



HD10  (15/21)  Preliminär resultatlista  0 

    1     79         Lindberg, Elin               96   18 OK Djerf                          21:50 
    2     81         Karlin, Sandra               71   18 OK Djerf                          21:57 
    3     80         Lindberg, Stina              99   18 OK Djerf                          23:49 
    4                Eisenhart, Cornelia               18 OK Djerf                          26:00 
    5      1         Sunesson, Alexander               18 OK Djerf                          26:18 
    6                Axenhag, Anna                     18 OK Djerf                          26:39 
    7                Boman, Sandra                     18 OK Djerf                          30:36 
    7                Nguyen, Vivian                    18 OK Djerf                          30:36 
    9                Wilhelmsson, Joakim               18 OK Djerf                          31:18 
    9                Gustafsson, Mattias               18 OK Djerf                          31:18 
   11     71         Reimer, Arvid                     18 Degerfors OK                      32:00 
   12                Barrestål, Simon                  18 OK Djerf                          37:22 
   13     67         Acklund, Emma                     18 Kristinehamns OK                  46:05 
   14     68         Abrahamsson, Alva                 18 Kristinehamns OK                  46:06 
   15     66         Schyberg, Lovisa                  18 Kristinehamns OK                  47:54 



HD12  (11/11)  Preliminär resultatlista  0 

    1                Eriksson, Martin                  18 OK Djerf                          25:02 
    2     63         Ljungström, Gustav           95   18 OK Djerf                          28:02 
    3     43         Winqvist, Louise                  18 OK Djerf                          29:41 
    4     55         Johansson, Evelina                18 Degerfors OK                      30:39 
    5     76         Eriksson, Philip             91   18 Degerfors OK                      32:12 
    6     70         Jackobsson, Amanda           93   18 Degerfors OK                      35:14 
    7     56         Carlqvist, Kristina          95   18 OK Djerf                          37:19 
    8     64         Welander, Hannes             95   18 OK Djerf                          38:22 
    9     61         Johansson, Emma A            95   18 Kristinehamns OK                  39:43 
   10     60         Johansson, Amanda            95   18 Kristinehamns OK                  39:44 
   11     57         Ryen, Emil                        18 OK Djerf                          42:31 



HD14  (16/16)  Preliminär resultatlista  0 

    1     85         Wester, Jimmy                     18 OK Djerf                          21:29 
    2     83         Westher, Therese             92   18 OK Djerf                          27:29 
    3     18         Larslin, Klara               92   18 OK Djerf                          32:01 
    4     51         Sjögren, Caroline            88   18 Kristinehamns OK                  32:28 
    5     10         Wennerström, Jens                 18 OK Djerf                          36:36 
    6     62         Gillenäs, Gunnel                  18 Kristinehamns OK                  38:01 
    7     13         Andersson, Siw               43   18 Degerfors OK                      45:05 
    8      7         Johansson, Lennart           26   18 Degerfors OK                      45:54 
    9     17         Karlsson, Britt-Marie        45   18 OK Djerf                          46:15 
   10     30         Norman, Birgitta                  18 OK Djerf                          47:21 
   11     52         Ljungström, Veronica         93   18 OK Djerf                          49:55 
   12     49         Björkroth, Thomas            93   18 OK Djerf                          51:42 
   13     25         Peterson, Ragnar             34   18 OK Djerf                          55:04 
   14     58         Carlqvist, Henrik            92   18 OK Djerf                          57:59 
   15     42         Nilsson, Elisabeth           57   18 Kristinehamns OK                1:04:34 
   16      6         Hävert, Olle                 22   18 Degerfors OK                    1:14:30 



H16D20  (24/24 Preliminär resultatlista  0 

    1     46         Nyman, Adam                  90   18 Kristinehamns OK                  31:24 
    2     47         Elofsson, Anders                  18 OK Djerf                          32:18 
    3     40         Ryen, Linda                       18 OK Djerf                          33:14 
    4     84         Westher, Maria               90   18 OK Djerf                          33:43 
    5     37         Nordzell, Andreas                 18 OK Djerf                          34:52 
    6     36         Nordzell, Ulf                     18 OK Djerf                          36:11 
    7      8         Hultman, Sven-Erik                18 OK Djerf                          36:59 
    8     41         Nilsson, Jörgen              59   18 Kristinehamns OK                  37:17 
    8     74         Carlqvist, Catarina          64   18 OK Djerf                          37:17 
   10     34         Wickström, Kalle             35   18 Kristinehamns OK                  37:28 
   11     77         Brodin, Anna                 91   18 OK Djerf                          37:32 
   12     22         Carlsson, Sören                   18 OK Djerf                          39:55 
   13     38         Norlin, Kjell                53   18 OK Djerf                          40:59 
   14     21         Dahlskog, Sven               45   18 OK Djerf                          41:17 
   15     44         Winquist, Bo                      18 OK Djerf                          41:23 
   16     12         Östlund, Arne                     18 OK Djerf                          42:00 
   17     50         Sjögren, Britt               54   18 Kristinehamns OK                  44:33 
   18      9         Kvist, Roland                     18 OK Djerf                          47:14 
   19     73         Röjare, Sofia                     18 OK Djerf                          52:39 
   20     29         Andersson, Sune                   18 Kristinehamns OK                  53:04 
   21     39         Nyman, Gunnar                33   18 OK Djerf                          53:47 
   22     14         Welander, Arne               29   18 OK Djerf                          54:07 
   23      2         Olsson, Tore                      18 OK Djerf                          55:06 
   24     20         Dahlskog, Ann-Marie          56   18 OK Djerf                          55:37 



H20  (28/29)   Preliminär resultatlista  0 

    1     72         Hedlund, Magnus                   18 OK Djerf                          38:22 
    2     35         Almqvist, Håkan                   18 OK Djerf                          41:53 
    3     78         Lindberg, Håkan              65   18 Kristinehamns OK                  43:37 
    4     45         Gunnarsson, Stefan           54   18 Kristinehamns OK                  44:56 
    5     19         Larslin, Albin               90   18 OK Djerf                          45:21 
    6                Eriksson, Kjell                   18 OK Djerf                          45:26 
    7     26         Christensen, Lars            49   18 OK Djerf                          45:29 
    8     33         Larsson, Jonas L             73   18 Kristinehamns OK                  46:25 
    9      4         Haglund, Mats                     18 OK Djerf                          47:42 
   10     32         Larsson, Larseric            47   18 Degerfors OK                      48:15 
   11     31         Karlsson, Tord               65   18 OK Djerf                          48:53 
   12                Martinsson, Tore                  18 Degerfors OK                      49:19 
   13     59         Folker, Mats                      18 OK Djerf                          49:42 
   14     23         Lindberg, Per-Johan               18 OK Djerf                          50:11 
   15     15         Nordengren, Jesper                18 OK Djerf                          50:13 
   16     82         Brodin, Sven-Erik            56   18 OK Djerf                          50:29 
   17     11         Gruvberger, Bengt            50   18 OK Djerf                          50:58 
   18     16         Eriksson, Bernth                  18 OK Djerf                          52:24 
   19     53         Ljungström, Kenneth          67   18 OK Djerf                          52:25 
   20     75         Eriksson, Ulf                     18 Degerfors OK                      53:03 
   21     27         Sibeck, Lennart              51   18 OK Djerf                          53:32 
   22     28         Kjellgren, Krister                18 OK Djerf                          54:58 
   23     48         Hirscher, Andreas            89   18 Degerfors OK                      56:14 
   24      5         Pettersson, Hans                  18 OK Djerf                          57:02 
   25     24         Kjällgren, Evert                  18 OK Djerf                        1:02:38 
   26     69         Gillenäs, Christer           48   18 Kristinehamns OK                1:08:43 
   27      3         Andersson, Folke                  18 OK Djerf                        1:19:49 
   28     54         Ziljat, Erik                 49   18 OK Djerf                        1:52:29