---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Skid-O                                                                                                                                      må 2004-01-12 20:42
SPORTident sträcktider
-------------------------------------------------------------OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2003--------------------------------------------------------------

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H60  (1)                 6300 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(40)    4(31)    5(33)    6(37)    7(34)    8(47)    9(48)   10(49)        M                            

     1       1 Yngve Johansson             1:00:22    12:00    23:43    27:18    38:17    42:53    44:58    46:49    53:22    56:44    58:54  1:00:22                            
               ÖSeT Skid-O                            12:00    11:43     3:35    10:59     4:36     2:05     1:51     6:33     3:22     2:10     1:28                            



H50  (4)                 6300 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(40)    4(31)    5(33)    6(37)    7(34)    8(47)    9(48)   10(49)        M                            

     1       5 Kjell Eriksson                44:31     8:50    18:35    21:32    27:55    31:00    32:35    34:04    38:53    41:26    43:19    44:31                            
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             8:50     9:45     2:57     6:23     3:05     1:35     1:29     4:49     2:33     1:53     1:12                            
     2       4 Olle Adolfsson                47:23     9:09    20:07    23:13    30:59    34:24    35:54    37:17    42:01    44:29    46:22    47:23                            
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             9:09    10:58     3:06     7:46     3:25     1:30     1:23     4:44     2:28     1:53     1:01                            
     3       3 Mats Folker                   50:33     9:43    20:43    24:06    33:33    36:54    38:36    40:06    44:55    47:32    49:23    50:33                            
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             9:43    11:00     3:23     9:27     3:21     1:42     1:30     4:49     2:37     1:51     1:10                            
     4       6 Larseric Larsson            1:00:49    13:01    24:49    28:41    38:39    43:27    45:41    47:23    53:45    57:02    59:21  1:00:49                            
               ÖSeT Skid-O                            13:01    11:48     3:52     9:58     4:48     2:14     1:42     6:22     3:17     2:19     1:28                            



H40  (3)                 8400 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(41)    3(42)    4(38)    5(39)    6(40)    7(46)    8(37)    9(34)   10(47)   11(48)   12(49)        M          

     1       9 Tony Karlsson                 57:14     5:17     6:49    16:44    20:05    29:17    32:42    39:51    45:13    46:46    52:01    54:35    56:15    57:14          
               Filipstads SF                           5:17     1:32     9:55     3:21     9:12     3:25     7:09     5:22     1:33     5:15     2:34     1:40     0:59          
     2      11 Leif Skymberg               1:04:50     5:50     9:02    20:56    24:27    34:58    39:03    47:06    52:18    53:52    59:13  1:01:41  1:03:45  1:04:50          
               Hagfors SF                              5:50     3:12    11:54     3:31    10:31     4:05     8:03     5:12     1:34     5:21     2:28     2:04     1:05          
     3      10 Jan-Olov Bäck               1:07:37     7:14     8:46    20:47    24:44    35:41    39:13    47:40    53:24    54:56  1:00:41  1:03:29  1:06:20  1:07:37          
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             7:14     1:32    12:01     3:57    10:57     3:32     8:27     5:44     1:32     5:45     2:48     2:51     1:17          



H21  (4)                 8400 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(41)    3(42)    4(38)    5(39)    6(40)    7(46)    8(37)    9(34)   10(47)   11(48)   12(49)        M          

     1      14 Henrik Gustafsson             55:05     4:42     6:26    16:54    19:43    31:33    34:11    40:06    44:29    45:45    50:17    52:42    54:11    55:05          
               Ulfsby IF                               4:42     1:44    10:28     2:49    11:50     2:38     5:55     4:23     1:16     4:32     2:25     1:29     0:54          
     2      13 Stefan Aronsson               55:44     4:54     6:19    16:29    19:38    28:52    32:23    39:17    44:14    45:38    50:54    53:16    54:49    55:44          
               OK Alferna                              4:54     1:25    10:10     3:09     9:14     3:31     6:54     4:57     1:24     5:16     2:22     1:33     0:55          
     3      12 Per Boström                   56:49     5:44     7:01    17:59    21:32    31:14    34:13    41:10    45:56    47:20    51:57    54:21    55:56    56:49          
               Ulfsby IF                               5:44     1:17    10:58     3:33     9:42     2:59     6:57     4:46     1:24     4:37     2:24     1:35     0:53          
     4      46 Johan Eriksson              1:03:13     5:36     7:06    20:01    23:59    34:55    38:33    45:45    51:11    52:43    58:00  1:00:31  1:02:14  1:03:13          
               Karlslunds IF                           5:36     1:30    12:55     3:58    10:56     3:38     7:12     5:26     1:32     5:17     2:31     1:43     0:59          



H20  (3)                 8400 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(41)    3(42)    4(38)    5(39)    6(40)    7(46)    8(37)    9(34)   10(47)   11(48)   12(49)        M          

     1      15 Fredrik Zetterberg-Eri        52:06     4:41     5:59    15:25    18:15    27:18    30:49    37:05    41:28    42:45    47:39    49:50    51:13    52:06          
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             4:41     1:18     9:26     2:50     9:03     3:31     6:16     4:23     1:17     4:54     2:11     1:23     0:53          
     2      16 Karl Levin                  1:06:01     6:24     7:49    19:15    22:55    34:39    38:12    45:49    51:34    53:11    59:56  1:02:43  1:04:45  1:06:01          
               Ulfsby IF                               6:24     1:25    11:26     3:40    11:44     3:33     7:37     5:45     1:37     6:45     2:47     2:02     1:16          
     3      17 Daniel Eriksson             1:08:22     7:15     8:40    19:25    23:25    36:31    40:01    47:32    53:27    55:01  1:01:18  1:04:20  1:07:02  1:08:22          
               Hagfors SF                              7:15     1:25    10:45     4:00    13:06     3:30     7:31     5:55     1:34     6:17     3:02     2:42     1:20          



H14  (3)                 4300 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(35)    3(32)    4(37)    5(34)    6(47)    7(48)    8(49)        M                                              

     1      19 Linus Karlsson                47:23     7:37    14:47    21:46    27:56    30:33    39:20    43:22    45:56    47:23                                              
               Filipstads SF                           7:37     7:10     6:59     6:10     2:37     8:47     4:02     2:34     1:27                                              
     2      20 Albin Larslin                 48:45     9:21    17:14    24:10    30:01    32:14    39:55    44:11    47:02    48:45                                              
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             9:21     7:53     6:56     5:51     2:13     7:41     4:16     2:51     1:43                                              
     3      18 Fredrik Bäck                  52:41     9:22    18:02    25:05    32:17    34:41    43:05    48:03    51:01    52:41                                              
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             9:22     8:40     7:03     7:12     2:24     8:24     4:58     2:58     1:40                                              



H12  (2)                 3100 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(48)    6(49)        M                                                                

     1      47 Claes Norman                  42:14     8:00    10:40    14:07    16:36    34:53    38:14    42:14                                                                
               Karlslunds IF                           8:00     2:40     3:27     2:29    18:17     3:21     4:00                                                                
     2      21 Patrik Svensson               54:54     9:15    14:11    19:20    25:56    43:18    50:29    54:54                                                                
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             9:15     4:56     5:09     6:36    17:22     7:11     4:25                                                                



D20  (3)                 4300 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(35)    3(32)    4(37)    5(34)    6(47)    7(48)    8(49)        M                                              

     1      48 Hanna Kask                    46:21     8:20    15:52    22:29    28:02    30:19    38:06    41:45    44:39    46:21                                              
               Karlslunds IF                           8:20     7:32     6:37     5:33     2:17     7:47     3:39     2:54     1:42                                              
     2      23 Erika Bäck                    46:52     8:40    16:27    23:07    28:49    30:46    38:36    42:14    45:08    46:52                                              
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             8:40     7:47     6:40     5:42     1:57     7:50     3:38     2:54     1:44                                              
     3      22 Maria Brodin                  55:16     9:14    19:43    27:31    35:46    38:00    46:21    50:35    53:35    55:16                                              
               ÖSeT Skid-O                             9:14    10:29     7:48     8:15     2:14     8:21     4:14     3:00     1:41                                              



D16  (3)                 4300 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(35)    3(32)    4(37)    5(34)    6(47)    7(48)    8(49)        M                                              

     1      26 Jenny Adolfsson               55:10    10:00    21:12    29:06    35:38    37:43    46:24    50:27    53:33    55:10                                              
               ÖSeT Skid-O                            10:00    11:12     7:54     6:32     2:05     8:41     4:03     3:06     1:37                                              
     2      24 Karin Bäck                    56:55    14:23    23:46    32:53    39:46    41:45    48:50    52:21    55:08    56:55                                              
               ÖSeT Skid-O                            14:23     9:23     9:07     6:53     1:59     7:05     3:31     2:47     1:47                                              
     3      25 Anna Palmér                   57:49    11:11    21:04    30:03    37:08    39:51    47:54    52:51    55:50    57:49             55:51                            
               ÖSeT Skid-O                            11:11     9:53     8:59     7:05     2:43     8:03     4:57     2:59     1:59               *49