Kort KM to 2003-08-21 21:26
Resultat skapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



H60  (6)       2670 m                      

    1 Yngve Johansson         Kristinehamns OK             24:16 
    2 Åke Ivarsson            Degerfors OK                 30:25 
    3 Roland Qvist            OK Djerf                     33:47 
    4 Sören Carlsson          OK Djerf                     35:32 
    5 Kurt Lindh              OK Djerf                     35:33 
    6 Olle Hävert             Degerfors OK                 42:41 



H55  (1)       3000 m                      

    1 Sven Dahlskog           OK Djerf                     35:36 



H50  (12)      3000 m                      

    1 Lars Christensen        OK Djerf                     22:21 
    2 Kjell Eriksson          OK Djerf                     22:41 
    3 Bengt Gruvberger        OK Djerf                     24:32 
    4 Ingemar Ziljat          OK Djerf                     25:20 
    5 Tore Martinsson         Degerfors OK                 26:21 
    6 Lennart Sibeck          OK Djerf                     26:45 
    7 Göran Larsson           Degerfors OK                 28:17 
    8 Stig Nilsson            OK Djerf                     28:40 
    9 Christer Gillenäs       Kristinehamns OK             28:47 
   10 Bengt Holm              OK Djerf                     30:15 
   11 Christer Nälemark       OK Djerf                     31:45 
   12 Jan Törnkvist           Degerfors OK                 44:01 



H45  (5)       3650 m                      

    1 Mats Welander           OK Djerf                     28:57 
    2 Jan-Olov Bäck           OK Djerf                     28:58 
    3 Stefan Gunnarsson       Kristinehamns OK             32:02 
    4 Larsa Eriksson          OK Djerf                     33:58 
    5 Sven-Erik Brodin        OK Djerf                     35:55 



H40  (4)       3650 m                      

    1 Christer Karlsson       OK Djerf                     31:42 
    2 Jörgen Nilsson          Kristinehamns OK             49:52 
    3 Conny Svensson          OK Djerf                   1:00:02 
    4 Tomas Ekelund           OK Djerf                   1:01:11 



H35  (5)       3650 m                      

    1 Jesper Nordengren       OK Djerf                     30:25 
    2 Jan Östman              Kristinehamns OK             30:53 
    3 Jimmy Westher           OK Djerf                     31:04 
    4 Tord Karlsson           OK Djerf                     31:53 
    5 Micke Larslin           OK Djerf                     42:32 



H21  (7)       4150 m                      

    1 Urban Ljungberg         OK Djerf                     31:52 
    2 Per Fredberg            Kristinehamns OK             34:04 
    3 Henrik Lindblad         OK Djerf                     34:44 
    4 Mattias Stanser         Degerfors OK                 38:17 
    5 Oskar Sibeck            OK Djerf                     42:38 
    6 Fredrik Svahn           Kristinehamns OK             43:42 

      Mattias Larsson         Kristinehamns OK            Felst. 



H18  (3)       3650 m                      

    1 Christian Pettersson    Kristinehamns OK             27:35 
    2 Fredrik Zetterberg      OK Djerf                     27:54 
    3 Oskar Palmér            OK Djerf                     40:47 



H16  (4)       3000 m                      

    1 Håkan Pettersson        OK Djerf                     21:29 
    2 Lars Ericsson           Kristinehamns OK             23:08 
    3 Rickard Ericsson        Kristinehamns OK             23:51 
    4 Robin Larsson           Kristinehamns OK             24:46 



H14  (1)       2670 m                      

    1 Albin Larslin           OK Djerf                     31:20 



H10  (4)       1900 m                      

    1 Filip Östman            Kristinehamns OK             19:38 
    2 Patrik Svensson         OK Djerf                     27:25 
    3 Emil Ekelund            OK Djerf                     28:50 
    4 Hannes Welander         OK Djerf                     31:14 



D45  (6)       2670 m                      

    1 Marga Carlsson          OK Djerf                     32:22 
    2 Britt Sjögren           Kristinehamns OK             35:07 
    3 Gunnel Gillenäs         Kristinehamns OK             35:13 
    4 Ann-Marie Dahlskog      OK Djerf                     37:11 
    5 Monika Palmér           OK Djerf                     37:32 
    6 Karin Khaled            Kristinehamns OK             39:58 



D40  (1)       3000 m                      

    1 Anne-Marie Ericsson     Kristinehamns OK             31:05 



D21  (5)       3400 m                      

    1 Linda Take              OK Djerf                     31:21 
    2 Linda Ryen              OK Djerf                     32:52 
    3 Marie Lindblad          OK Djerf                     43:57 
    4 Annika Karlsson         OK Djerf                     50:09 
    5 Iris Lindberg           Kristinehamns OK             53:41 



D16  (3)       3000 m                      

    1 Karin Bäck              OK Djerf                     28:52 
    2 Linda Nilsson           Kristinehamns OK             31:00 
    3 Emma Silvergrund        Kristinehamns OK             31:07 



D14  (5)       2670 m                      

    1 Maria Westher           OK Djerf                     28:32 
    2 Marie Pettersson        OK Djerf                     31:33 
    3 Malin Nilsson           Kristinehamns OK             33:49 
    4 Anna Palmér             OK Djerf                     35:42 
    5 Lian Khaled             Kristinehamns OK             41:32 



D12  (3)       2250 m                      

    1 Anna Brodin             OK Djerf                     27:09 
    2 Therese Westher         OK Djerf                     30:39 
    3 Klara Larslin           OK Djerf                     40:05 



H65  (8)       2670 m                      

    1 Lennart Larsson         Kristinehamns OK             23:35 
    2 Kjell Carlström         OK Djerf                     29:46 
    3 Kalle Wickström         Kristinehamns OK             34:08 
    4 Rune Jakobsson          Kristinehamns OK             34:33 
    5 Arne Östlund            OK Djerf                     36:41 
    6 Arne Bengtsson          OK Djerf                     36:59 
    7 Lars Magnusson          Kristinehamns OK             37:49 
    8 Åke Klaveness           Kristinehamns OK             40:19 



Felbana  (1)   1900 m                      

    1 Sven Persson            Degerfors OK               1:00:29