Motionsorientering 03-06-17

Karta: Villingsberg väst
Banläggare: Jonas Thelander
Bisittare: Karin Sjöstrand

 

Korta banan 2,3 km
1. Anders Hultgren   24.31
2. Anna Brodin OK Djerf 25.24
3. Linda Carlsson   25.42
4. Emma Elofson   25.54
5. Sara Larsson OK Djerf 26.57
6. Berndt Eriksson   28.03
7. Sven Eriksson RTKS3 28.41
8. Agneta Larsson DOK 29.13
9. Siw Andersson DOK 31.54
10. Henrik Carlqvist   38.35
11. Olle Hävert DOK 38.57
12. K Carlqvist   52.22
13. Björn Bäckström OK Djerf 64.57
  Felstämplat:    
  Jens Wennerström   (25.03)
  Lennart Battström   (30.21)
Mellan banan 4,3 km
1. Larsa Ericson KVV 40.15
2. Ulf Nordzell Cambrex 41.09
3. Krister Kjellgren OK Djerf 41.53
4. Mats Nilsson   42.26
5. Jonas Larsson DOK 42.31
6. Marie Pettersson   42.37
8. Owe Nilsson RTKL 43.19
9. Lars-Eric Larsson GUB 2 43.23
10. Magnus Pålsson OK Djerf 43.47
11. Sören Carlsson Cambrex 44.02
12. Sven-Erik Hultman Moelven 44.39
13. Anders Elofson   45.09
14. Bo Hävert DOK 45.15
15. Maria Brodin OK Djerf 45.50
16. P-A Peterson GUE 1 45.51
17. Per Erik Lilja   48.09
18. Gunilla Ahola   48.14
19. Arne Östlund Team Robin 48.28
20. Claes Lindgren Cambrex 52.34
21. Mats Vogel   53.08
22. Roland Kvist Villingsberg 53.24
23. Bengt Davidson   53.42
24. Catarina Carlqvist   53.54
25. Tomas Söderquist   54.14
26. Lars Törnqvist   56.07
27. Bo Gustafsson BG Chemicals 56.11
28. Anders Björklund   57.08
29. Hans-Erik Nilsson   57.15
30. Marga Carlsson OK Djerf 57.25
31. Gunnar Nyman   60.05
32. Arne Bengtsson   64.48
33. Sandra Petersson Cambrex 67.39
34. Sven-Erik Utter   69.28
35. Tarmo Vehkamäki   70.24
36. Ove Johansson   71.07
36. Bertil Saf   71.07
38. Ragnar Petersson   72.03
39. Rolf Larsson   76.10
40. Lars Nilsson   77.30
  Felstämplat:     
  Kjell Carlström   (44.25)
  Patrik Eriksson   (49.06)
  Arne Welander   (52.23)
  Sven Dahlskog   (53.36)
  Bo Winqvist   (54.29)
  Per Anders Blom   (58.40)
  Lennart Nordström   (61.32)
Långa banan 6,2 km
1. Magnus Hedlund   43.35
2. Oskar Sibeck   46.24
3. Fredrik Zetterberg OK Djerf 48.25
4. Jan-Olof Bäck Tegvägen 52.16
5. Lars Christensen   52.46
6. Kjell Edmund 1 54.01
7. Mats Haglund   56.53
8. M Fjällryd    57.02
9. Tord Karlsson PYE 58.38
10. Håkan Pettersson OK Djerf 58.48
11. Stig Nilsson RTKE4 59.46
12. Christer Nälemark   62.41
13. Mats Folker   62.58
14. Per-Johan Lindberg Cambrex AU 63.15
15. Lars Jansson   64.45
16. Magnus Sjöstrand Chematur 65.32
17. Lennart Sibeck CMK-M 66.28
18. Conny Svanberg GMM 67.40
19. Björn Svensson Cambrex 67.50
20. Sven-Erik Brodin OK Djerf 69.44
21. Bernth Eriksson Moelven 69.54
22. Erika Bäck OK Djerf 72.49
23. Susanne Hedlund   79.04
  Felstämplat:    
  Lennart Henriksson   (53.14)
  Mats Tegmyr   (65.05)
  Emma Dahlskog   (80.39)


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12