Motionsorientering 03-05-27

Plats: Lunedet
Banläggare: Christer Nälemark
Bisittare: Göte Eriksson

 

Korta banan 2,5 km
1. Albin Larslin OK Djerf 18.52
2. Anna Brodin OK Djerf 20.10
3. Karl Hagberg Karlberg 22.48
4. Cecilia Eriksson   23.53
5. Berndt Eriksson   25.20
6. Per Aspeli GUB1 26.21
7. Lennart Pepa   26.37
8. Agneta Larsson DOK 27.10
9. Lennart Brattström Haren 27.28
10. Ulla Gustafsson Djerf 33.09
11. Katarina Pettersson   39.50
12. Bo Pettersson   42.58
13. Björn Bäckström Djerf 48.27
Mellanbanan 3,8 km
1. Bernth Eriksson Moelven 35.15
2. Hans-Erik Nilsson   36.02
3. Jonas Larsson DOK 36.11
4. Larsa Ericson KVV 37.16
5. Lars-Erik Larsson GUB2 37.20
6. Kjell Carlström   39.16
7. Erika Bäck OK Djerf 41.23
8. Ulf Nordzell Cambrex 41.34
9. Ove Larsson Eskilstunafors OL 41.46
10. Sven Dahlskog MGCC 42.52
11. Håkan Beijar Astra IF 43.13
12. Per-Erik Lilja   43.42
13. Johan Frisk   44.26
14. Bo Gustafsson   45.10
15. Sören Carlsson Cambrex 47.32
16. Anders Björklund   47.36
17. Arne Östlund Team Robin 48.04
18. Claes Lindgren Cambrex 48.23
19. Mikael Larslin OK Djerf 49.13
20. Kenneth Ljungström   49.31
21. Marga Carlsson   49.35
22. Krister Kjellgren OK Djerf 49.55
23. Siv Pettersson   50.49
24. Lars Törnqvist DOK 53.15
25. Arne Welander   54.06
26. Kenneth Pettersson   57.37
27. Kurt Nilsson Astra 58.10
28. Sven-Erik Utter   59.37
29. Bertil Saf   60.10
30. Ann-Marie Dahlskog OK Djerf 76.55
31. Lars Nilsson   91.23
32. Roland Jonsson Chematur 128.00
Långa banan 5,4 km
1. Göran Svensson   34.15
2. Mats Welander OK Djerf 41.46
3. Anders Haglund   44.43
4. Fredrik Zetterberg   44.44
5. Lars Christensen   45.24
6. Magnus Hedlund   46.39
7. Kjell Eriksson Edmund 46.58
8. Lars Jacobsson   48.40
9. Tord Karlsson P4E 49.20
10. Lars Jansson    50.40
11. Bengt Gruvberger   51.10
12. Bengt Holm Skanska 51.27
13. Sven-Erik Brodin OK Djerf 52.04
14. Göran Larsson DOK 52.34
15. Jerry Holm Eskilstunafors OL 53.44
16. Lennart Sibeck CMK-M 54.19
17. Stig Nilsson RTKE4 55.39
18. Mats Nilsson   55.55
19. Owe Nilsson RTKL 58.05
20. Magnus Sjöstrand Chematur 58.22
21. Sara Joelsson Djerf 60.28
22. Hans Pettersson   61.22
23. Björn Svensson Cambrex 62.18
24. Conny Svanberg GMM 64.06
25. Ann-Sofi Welander   69.38
26. Bertil Jansson   72.35
27. Folke Andersson   103.31
      2 st. utgått     


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12