Krets-OL 02-06-13

-------------------------------------------------------------
Krets                                     lö 2002-06-15 16:09
Resultat
------------OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002-------------

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



D10  (6)       1560 m                      

    1 Terese Wester           OK Djerf                     13:21 
    2 Klara Larslin           OK Djerf                     19:17 
    3 Hanna Swanolf           OK Djerf                     22:30 
    4 Maria Haglund           OK Djerf                     23:38 
    5 Josefin Ahlinder        OK Djerf                     28:06 (D12)
    6 Felicia Wester          Degerfors OK                 28:36 



D12  (6)       2180 m                      

    1 Maria Wester            OK Djerf                     18:15 
    2 Malin Nilsson           Kristinehamns OK             19:39 
    3 Anna Brodin             OK Djerf                     23:31 
    4 Linn Kvick              Degerfors OK                 26:53 
    5 Johanna Eklund          OK Djerf                     27:52 
    6 Caroline Holmén         Degerfors OK                 34:34 



D14  (2)       2350 m                      

    1 Marie Pettersson        OK Djerf                     19:43 
    2 Anna Palmér             OK Djerf                     32:46 



D16  (2)       3150 m                      

    1 Linda Nilsson           Kristinehamns OK             28:54 
    2 Emma Silvergrund        Kristinehamns OK             29:46 



H10  (4)       1560 m                      

    1 Filip Östman            Kristinehamns OK             11:55 
    2 Patrik Svensson         Degerfors OK                 27:11 
    3 Chris Wester            Degerfors OK                 28:40 
    4 Gus Wester              Degerfors OK                 28:42 



H14  (3)       2350 m                      

    1 Rickard Eriksson        Kristinehamns OK             21:43 
    2 Anders Hirscher         Degerfors OK                 30:22 
    3 Patrik Norlin           Degerfors OK                 38:36 



H16  (6)       3150 m                      

    1 Johan Lövgren           Degerfors OK                 22:44 
    2 Håkan Pettersson        OK Djerf                     24:18 
    3 Magnus Olofsson         OK Bjur                      24:30 
    4 Oskar Palmér            OK Djerf                     26:40 
    5 Patrik Erikssson        OK Djerf                     28:03 
    6 Lasse Eriksson          Kristinehamns OK             31:42 



D17  (1)       3150 m                      

    1 Annelie Blomqvist       Degerfors OK                 51:26 



Ö4  (2)        3150 m                      

    1 Jessica Blomqvist       Degerfors OK                 38:01 
    2 Lars Nilsson            OK Djerf                     46:59 



Ö5  (6)        4050 m                      

    1 Oskar Sibeck            OK Djerf                     25:44 
    2 Mattias Stanser         Degerfors OK                 28:08 
    3 Jesper Nordengren       OK Djerf                     28:21 
    4 Tord Karlsson           OK Djerf                     31:38 
    5 Kalle Wickström         Kristinehamns OK             36:56 
    6 Hans Pettersson         OK Djerf                     37:59 


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12