Krets 010830 lö 2001-09-01 14:28
Resultat skapad av OE2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

   Pl Namn                      År Klubb                          Tid 



H10  (2)       

    1 Patrik Svensson              DOK                          31:00 
    2 Chris Wester                 DOK                          32:03 



H12  (6)       

    1 Albin Larslin                OK Djerf                     35:36 
    2 Oskar Bergstedt              DOK                          40:27 
    3 Fredrik Bäck                 OK Djerf                     40:49 
    4 Erik Ziljat                  OK Djerf                     51:10 
    5 Andreas Hirschner            KOK                          52:53 

      Johan Nilsson                OK Djerf              Ej fullföljt 



H14  (3)       

    1 Robin Larsson                KOK                          41:25 
    2 Håkan Pettersson             OK Djerf                     46:43 
    3 Robin Nilsson                OK Djerf                   1:09:00 



H16  (2)       

    1 Christian Pettersson         KOK                          42:08 
    2 Oskar Palmér                 OK Djerf                   1:13:46 



D10  (4)       

    1 Therese Wester               OK Djerf                     19:50 
    2 Mikaela Smeds                OK Djerf                     24:37   D12 
    3 Anna Brodin                  OK Djerf                     27:34 
    4 Karolin Holmén               KOK                          51:56 



D12  (5)       

    1 Marie Pettersson             OK Djerf                     35:47 
    2 Maria Wester                 OK Djerf                     39:13 
    3 Malin Nilsson                KOK                          40:26 
    4 Linn Kvick                   DOK                          52:25 
    5 Elin Bergstedt               DOK                        1:02:03 



D14  (5)       

    1 Emma Silvergrund             KOK                          43:51 
    2 Maria Brodin                 OK Djerf                     44:49 
    3 Linda Nilsson                KOK                          47:35 
    4 Johanna Lepistö              OK Djerf                     47:51 
    5 Karin Bäck                   OK Djerf                     50:47 



D20  (2)       

    1 Sara Johansson               KOK                          45:43 
    2 Emma Dahlskog                OK Djerf                     54:27 



Ö2  (4)        

    1 Emma Terner                  OK Djerf                     39:27 
    2 Ann-Marie Dahlskog           OK Djerf                     52:40 
    3 Olle Hävert                  DOK                          54:11 
    4 Conny Svensson               DOK                          55:12 



Ö3  (3)        

    1 Gunnel Gillenäs              KOK                          48:05 
    2 Helen Svensson               KOK                        1:15:33 
    3 Mats Johansson               DOK                        1:24:00 



Ö4  (7)        

    1 Stefan Gunnarsson            KOK                          40:26 
    2 Magnus Christensen           OK Djerf                     45:25 
    3 Roland Öhman                 KOK                          48:13 
    4 Christer Elfsberg            KOK                          49:56 
    5 Jenny Johansson              KOK                          51:31 
    6 Christer Nälemark            OK Djerf                     52:28 
    7 Sven Dahlskog                OK Djerf                     58:11 



Ö5  (6)        

    1 Benny Larsson                KOK                          40:32 
    2 Lars Christensen             OK Djerf                     52:20 
    3 Yngve Johansson              KOK                        1:00:49 
    4 Mats Westerberg              KOK                        1:01:42 
    5 Hans Pettersson              OK Djerf                   1:10:36 

      Tore Martinsson              DOK                   Ej fullföljt 



D16  (1)       

    1 Hilda Sibeck                 OK Djerf                   1:08:05