Resultatlista Motions-OL 01-08-28

Nobelhallen

Banläggare: Per Pettersson
Bisittare: Mats & Ove Nilsson

Långa banan 5700 m
1 Magnus Hedlund   40,45
2 Lars Christensen   47,40
3 Bengt Gruvberger OK Djerf 48,40
4 Lennart Henriksson Djerf 49,20
5 Lennart Sibeck CMK-M 51,30
6 Kjell Eriksson Edmund 52,30
7 Ulf Eriksson DOK 53,35
8 Lars-Erik Larsson GUA 54,10
9 Bengt Holm Skanska 54,30
10 PerJohan Lindberg Nordic Synth. 54,50
11 Mats Haglund   55,45
12 Linda Fahlén GUA 55,57
13 Stig Nilsson RTKE 4 57,15
14 Christer Närlemark GMT 57,20
15 Göran Larsson DOK 57,25
16 Björn Svensson Nordic Synth. 58,00
17 Bernth Eriksson Moelven 58,00
18 Miakel Take GUF 58,00
19 AnnSofi Welander   62,35
20 Hans Pettersson   71,15
21 Bertil Jansson   72,15
22 Folke Andersson Victor Runners 89,10
  2 st Brutit    
Mellanbanan  4600 m
1 Anders Elofson Jubo 44,35
2 Håkan Beijar Astra IF 45,15
3 Emma Dahlskog Djerf 45,35
4 Sven Dahlskog MGCC 50,30
5 Mikael Detter Vintrosa 51,05
6 Jan-Erik Persson DOK 52,00
7 Hans-Erik Nilsson   52,50
8 Sören Carlsson Nordic Synth. 52,55
9 Anette Larslin   53,20
10 Kjell Carlström   53,20
11 Bo Gustafsson BG Chemicals 53,30
12 Lars Jansson   53,45
13 Marga Carlsson   54,15
14 Krister Kjellgren Djerf 56,30
15 Kjell Eriksson GT 57,10
16 Jan-Olof Wiklund   57,10
17 Bengt Davidson   57,40
18 Kurt Lindh GUA 57,45
19 Pär-Yngve Andersson   58,10
20 Torbjön Johansson   58,15
21 Per Erik Lilja   58,25
22 Arne Bengtsson   58,30
23 Arne Östlund Team Robin 59,35
24 Lars Törnqvist InfoService 61,30
25 Gunnar Nyman Assi Domän 63,30
26 Sven-Erik Utter   64,30
27 Erling Carlsson DOK 64,45
28 Tore Olsson Djerf 68,50
29 Per-Olof Pernefalk Yxhult 70,45
30 Mats Johansson DOK 71,00
31 Bo Winqvist RTKE 1 77,00
32 Lars Nilsson Forskarna 83,15
  2 st Brutit    
Korta banan 2400 m
1 Christian Bergman   22,00
2 Roland Vörde   22,10
3 Patrik Eriksson Djerf 22,55
4 Maria Brodin Djerf 23,25
5 Sven Eriksson RTKS 3 23,45
6 Sandra Pettersson Nordic Synth. 25,50
7 Bo Pettersson   27,25
8 Annika Kärkäinen   27,25
9 Lennart Johansson DOK 27,45
10 K-G Gustafsson OK Lötgärdet 28,20
11 Hilda Sibeck   28,30
12 Gerd Pihl Djerf 29,40
13 Emma Elofson   29,50
14 Susann Kärkkäinen   31,55
15 Carin Vörde   31,55
16 Agneta Larsson DOK 32,00
17 Jonas Larsson DOK 32,55
18 Nils-Åke Eriksson RTKE 3 33,05
19 Ann-Marie Dahlskog RTKM 3 34,50
20 Ulla Gustafsson Djerf 35,00
21 Börje Engholm EIT AB 36,00
22 Emma Terner Elaka Barns OK 36,20
23 Siw Andersson DOK 38,20
24 Albin Larslin Djerf 40,10
25 Fredirk Bäck   40,40
26 K-E Eriksson Djerf 43,50
27 Birgitta Hansson   47,30
28 Håkan Lööf Noric Synth. 48,30
29 C och J Höllgård   58,10
30 Anneli Lauri   77,00


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12