Resultatlista Motions-OL 01-08-21

Gottebol

Banläggare: Lars Christensen

Mellanbanan  4 Km
1 Emma Dahlskog OK Djerf 38.24
  Bernth Eriksson Moelven 38.24
3 Anders Elofson JUBO 41.04
4 Hans-Erik Nilsson   42.08
5 Pär-Yngve Andersson   42.58
6 Johan Frisk   43.07
7 Ulf Nordzell Nordic Synthesis 43.58
8 Mats Folker   44.10
9 Jan-Olof Wiklund   44.33
10 Nils Erik Andersson Chematur 46.28
11 Kjell Carlström   46.30
12 Sven Dahlskog MGLL 47.03
13 Lars Törnqvist InfoService 47.10
14 Owe Nilsson RTKP 47.24
15 Sören Carlsson Nordic Synthesis 48.20
16 Per Erik Lilja   48.27
17 Arne Östlund Team Robin 49.36
18 Håkan Beijar Astra IF 51.22
  Bo Gustafsson BGCHEMICALS 51.22
20 Krister Kjellgren Djerf 52.30
21 Marga Carlsson   53.04
22 Sven-Erik Hultman Moelven 53.26
23 Arne Bengtsson   53.51
24 Kurt Lindh   54.40
25 Patrick Eriksson OK Djerf 58.04
26 Erling Carlsson DOK 58.52
27 Claes Lindgren Nordic 59.33
28 Per-Olof Pernefalk Yxhult 61.10
29 Mats Johansson DOK 61.50
30 Gunnar Nyman Assi Domän 63.59
31 Sven-Erik Utter   64.20
32 Bo Winqvist RTKE 1 70.30
33 Kjell Eriksson GT 71.52
34 Kurt Engström   75.00
35 Tore Olsson Djerf 90.10
  Börje Öhrman GMC 90.10
Långa banan    5 km 
1 Göran Svensson   31.32
2 Urban Ljungberg Team Duvedalen 33.19
3 Magnus Hedlund   33.40
4 Mattias Stanser DOK 38.45
5 Göran Larsson DOK 40.46
6 Mats Welander   40.53
7 Jan-Olof Bäck Tegvägen 40.56
8 Ingemar Ziljat FAP 41.05
9 Michael Fjällryd   44.16
10 Mikael Take GUF 45.10
11 Bengt Gruvberger OK Djerf 46.25
12 Linda Fahlén GUA 47.52
13 Bengt Holm Skanska 48.07
14 Larsa Ericson KVV 48.24
15 Hans Joelsson   49.28
16 Stig Nilsson RTKE 4 49.51
17 Hans Pettersson   50.18
18 Sara Joelsson Djerf 51.05
19 Sven-Erik Brodin OK Djerf 51.14
20 Mats Nilsson RQL 52.02
21 Björn Svenson Nordic Synthesis 52.13
22 Per Johan Lindberg Nordic 53.14
23 Marie Eriksson Kils OK 54.34
24 Christer Nälemark GMT 59.00
25 Annika Karlsson Team Ölsboda 61.24
26 Bertil Jansson   62.45
Korta Banan  2,5 km
1 Maria Brodin OK Djerf 26.28
2 Sven Erikson RTKS 3 26.53
3 Hilda Sibeck Djerf 27.25
4 Lennart Sibeck CMK-M 27.50
5 Bengt Davidson   28.15
6 Annika Kärkkäinen   32.33
6 Bo Pettersson   32.33
8 Sandra Petersson Nordic Synthesis 32.40
9 Karin Bäck OK Djerf 32.47
10 Carin Värde   33.46
10 Susann Kärkkäinen   33.46
12 Lennart Johansson   34.00
13 Håkan Lööf   35.25
14 Olle Hävert DOK 37.06
15 Emma Terner Elaka Barns OK 37.15
16 Ulla Gustafsson Djerf 37.42
17 Monika Bäck Tegvägen 40.13
18 Sofia Gustafsson   43.27
19 Lillemor Brodin OK Djerf 47.53
20 Ingbritt Nordström   53.51
21 Birgitta Hansson Djerf 60.45
22 Kristina Johansson Nordic Synthesis 65.53
23 Alvar Vate   74.20


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12