Resultatlista Motions-OL 01-08-14

Högåsen

Banläggare: Per-Johan Lindberg och Leif Eriksson

Korta banan 2,7 km
1 Maria Brodin Djerf 00:29:21
2 Marie Pettersson   00:29:38
3 KG Gustavsson OK Lötgärdet 00:30:55
4 Patrik Eriksson Djerf 00:31:55
5 Maria Westher Djerf 00:32:34
6 Bengt Davidsson   00:33:25
7 Sven Eriksson RTKS-3 00:36:20
8 Albin Larslin Djerf 00:36:36
9 Per Aspeli GUA 00:37:15
10 Ann-Marie Dahlskog Djerf 00:37:49
11 Gorm Stigell Nordic 00:39:22
12 Siv Pettersson   00:44:45
13 Nils Åke Ericsson RTKE-3 00:45:25
14 Susanne Kärkkäinen, Carin Vörde 00:46:10
15 Bo Pettersson   00:49:05
16 Annika Kärkkäinen   00:49:11
17 Olle Hävert DOK 00:50:40
18 Lillemor Brodin   00:50:45
19 Agneta Larsson DOK 00:51:40
20 Therese Wester Djerf 00:52:02
21 Anna Brodin Djerf 00:52:10
22 Johanna Ekelund Djerf 00:52:10
23 Karl-Erik Eriksson Djerf 00:52:23
24 Marianne Gustavsson Nordic 00:52:27
25 Birgitta Hansson Djerf 00:57:01
26 Carin Fredriksson   00:58:10
27 Håkan Lööv Nordic 00:58:35
28 Kristina Johansson Nordic 01:04:45
29 Lovisa Ring   01:15:05
30 Matilda Ring   01:15:05
31 Markus Ring   01:15:05
32 Alvar Wate   01:38:05
  Två bröt    
Långa banan 5,7 km
1 Oskar Sibeck   00:39:48
2 Göran Svensson    00:41:30
3 Magnus Hedlund   00:43:02
4 Jan-Olov Bäck Tegvägen 00:46:27
5 Mikael Fjällryd   00:46:50
6 Lars Christensen   00:47:05
7 Fredrik Zetterberg Djerf 00:48:05
8 Lennart Henriksson Djerf 00:48:32
9 Kjell Ericsson Edmund 00:49:17
10 Bengt Gruvberger Djerf 00:49:32
11 Lennart Sibeck CMK-M 00:50:27
12 Ingemar Ziliat FAP 00:50:30
13 Valter Keller RTKS-3 00:51:18
14 Mats Haglund Djerf 00:51:39
15 Göran Larsson DOK 00:53:10
16 Olle Adolfsson Lerum SOK 00:53:30
17 Mikael Take GUF 00:53:39
18 Jonas Thelander   00:55:00
19 Sven Erik Brodin Djerf 00:55:00
20 Christer Nälemark   00:55:33
21 Björn Svensson Nordic 00:57:00
22 Tord Karlsson GMD-E 00:57:16
23 Stig Nilsson RTKE-4 00:57:31
24 Hans Joelsson Vagnsbackarna 00:57:39
25 Henrik Jern GUA 00:58:40
26 Gunilla Ahola   00:59:02
27 Bernth Eriksson Moelven 00:59:53
28 Conny Svanberg GMC 01:00:20
29 Lars-Erik Larsson GUA 01:00:39
30 Hans Pettersson   01:02:35
31 Liam Bates DOK 01:02:50
32 Emma Dahlskog Djerf 01:10:05
33 Per Pettersson    01:12:41
34 Håkan Pettersson X 86-87 01:18:35
35 Bertil Jansson   01:18:56
36 Folke Andersson Victor Runners 01:33:30
Mellanbanan 4,1 km
1 Anders Elofsson Jubo 00:42:25
2 Larsa Eriksson KVV 00:42:30
3 Magnus Christensen   00:43:37
4 P-A Pettersson 00:45:10
5 Håkan Beijar Astra 00:46:38
6 Lars Jansson   00:48:00
7 Ulf Nordzell Nordic 00:48:13
8 Mikael Detter Vintrosa 00:48:50
9 Jan-Olov Wiklund   00:48:52
10 Nils-Erik Andersson Chematur 00:49:10
11 Kristian Bergman   00:49:12
12 Mats Nilsson RQL 00:49:50
13 Sven Dahlskog MGCC 00:50:04
14 Krister Kjellgren Djerf 00:50:57
15 Hans-Erik Nilsson   00:51:30
16 Per Erik Lilja   00:53:00
17 Bo Gustavsson BG Chemicals 00:53:20
18 Arne Östlund Team Robin 00:53:50
19 Kjell Carlström   00:54:45
20 Roland Kvist Villingsberg 00:55:08
21 Torsten Jernberg Valåsen 00:55:12
22 Lars Törnkvist InfoService 00:55:18
23 Kurt Lind   00:56:43
24 Bo Winkvist RTKE1 00:56:54
25 Per Yngve Andersson   00:58:05
26 Lennart Brattström Haren 00:59:10
27 Arne Bengtsson   01:00:02
28 Marga Carlsson   01:01:31
29 Erling Carlsson DOK 01:02:12
30 Ruth Hableton DOK 01:03:55
31 Berndt Eriksson   01:04:30
32 Sven-Erik Utter   01:06:50
33 Gunnar Nyman Assi Domän 01:08:30
34 Ove Nilsson RTKP 01:09:00
35 Lennart Johansson DOK 01:09:10
36 Sören Carlsson Nordic 01:11:52
37 Lennart Nordström   01:14:12
38 Claes Lindgren Nordic 01:15:10
39 Lars Nilsson Forskarna 01:16:23
40 Kjell Eriksson GT   01:16:38
41 Mats Johansson   01:49:28


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12