Resultatlista Motions-OL 01-08-07

Solhem, Granbergsdal

Banläggare: Walter Keller

Bisittare: Göte Eriksson

Korta banan  2500 m
1 K-G Gustafsson, OK Lötgärdet 31.40
2 Maria Westher, OK Djerf 32.49
3 Berndt Eriksson 34.51
4 Marie Pettersson, OK Djerf 36.36
5 Lennart Johansson, DOK 36.45
6 Sven Eriksson, RTKS3 37.28
7 Mats Johansson, DOK 37.35
8 Therese Westher, OK Djerf 37.40
9 Siv Pettersson 38.45
10 Sandra Petersson 42.09
11 Jan Hellquist 42.51
11 Veronica Lindqvist 42.51
13 Kristine Johansson, Nordic Synthesis 44.24
14 Bo Pettersson 50.30
14 Annika Kärkkäinen 50.30
16 Marianne Gustafsson, Nordic Synthesis 53.55
17 Agneta Larsson, DOK 55.20
17 B-M Karlsson, OK Djerf 55.20
19 Elin Jansson 56.20
19 Tobias Olsson 56.20
21 Birgitta Hansson, OK Djerf 59.02
22 Fredrik Bäck, OK Djerf 69.24
23 Andreas Karlsson 69.35
24 Alvar Wate 105.55
Mellan banan  4300 m
1 J-O Bäck, Tegvägen 38.45
2 Magnus Christensen 45.13
3 Håkan Karlsson, Granbergsdal IF 45.50
4 L-E Larsson, GWA 47.57
5 5 Linda Fahlen, GUA 48.25
6 Ulf Nordzell, Nordic Synthesis 48.46
7 P-A Peterson 49.02
8 Sören Carlsson, Nordic Synthesis 49.52
9 Per Erik Lilja 50.47
10 Sven-E Hultman, Moelven 51.38
11 Mats Nilsson, RQL 51.43
12 Rolf Steiner, FAP 53.10
12 Sven Dahlskog, MGCC 53.10
14 Kjell Carlström 53.15
15 Nils Eric Andersson, Chematur 54.03
16 Jan-Erik Persson, DOK 56.00
17 Bo Gustafsson, BG Chemicals 56.20
18 Anders Elofson, JUBO 56.58
19 Christian Bergman 57.37
20 Johan Frisk 59.28
21 Pär-Yngve Andersson 62.16
22 Torsten Jernberg, Valåsens IK 66.35
22 Roland Kvist, Villingsberg 66.35
24 Krister Kjellgren 68.53
25 Claes Lindgren, Nordic 70.45
26 Lennart Brattström, Haren 71.35
27 Arne Östlund, Team Robin 72.10
28 Bengt-Erik & Elisabeth 72.27
29 Lars Törnqvist, Info Service 73.12
30 Arne Bengtsson 73.26
31 Sven-Erik Utter 75.28
32 Marga Carlsson 103.55
33 Håkan Lööf 127.45
  Lars Boström, Djerf ---
  Kurt Lindh ---
Långa banan  5900 m
1 Mårten Martinsson, DOK 48.55
2 Oskar Sibeck 52.45
3 Mattias Stanser, DOK 54.28
4 Tore Martinsson 55.57
5 Kjell Eriksson, Edmund 56.50
6 Ingemar Ziljat, FAP 58.23
7 Mats Welander 60.23
8 Stig Nilsson, RTKE4 61.08
9 Lars Christensen 61.22
10 Lennart Sibeck, CMK-M 61.34
11 Bernth Eriksson, Moelven 67.48
12 Gunilla Ahola 68.08
13 Christer Nälemark 71.13
14 Tord Karlsson, GMD-E 76.32
15 Larsa Ericson 77.10
16 Emma Dahlskog, OK Djerf 80.34
17 Hans Joelsson 80.49
18 Bengt Holm, Skanska 82.20
19 Sara Joelsson, Djerf 83.49
20 Björn Svensson, Nordic Synthesis 85.02
21 Hans Pettersson 87.15
  Anders Blom ---


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12