Resultatlista Motionsbudkavle 01-06-26

Lunedet

Banläggare : Lars Nilsson 
Medhjälpare: Folke Andersson, Hans-Erik Jansson m.fl.

Lag
plac
Lagets namn Deltagare Str
plac
Längd Verkl
tid
Beräkn
tid
Diff
Tid
1 Tre på G 17.36-19.11.40     1.35.40    
    Christer Nälemark 10 5300 51,40 47,00 4,40
    Tord Karlsson 1 2700 17,00 21,00 -4,00
    Conny Svanberg 5 3600 27,00 41,00 -14,00
  Totalt       95,40 109,00 -13,20
2 Skidåkarna 17.37-19.12.40     1.35.40    
    Magnus Hedlund 1 5300 39,45 41,00 -1,15
    Karin Ingemarsson 9 2700 25,25 29,00 -3,35
    Susanne Hedlund 6 3600 30,30 37,00 -6,30
  Totalt       95,40 107,00 -11,20
3 WWW-masa 17.32-19.13.00     1.41.00    
    Mats Welander 5 5300 43,05 41,00 2,05
    Arne Welander 5 2700 22,15 26,00 -3,45
    Ann-Sofie Welander 10 3600 35,40 44,00 -8,20
  Totalt       101,00 111,00 -10,00
4 Släkt vare här 17.26-19.13.10     1.47.10    
    Per Pettersson 11 5300 55,10 57,00 -1,50
    Marie Pettersson 4 2700 21,00 23,00 -2,00
    Kjell Carlström 7 3600 31,00 37,00 -6,00
  Totalt       107,10 117,00 -9,50
5 Haglunds 17.25-19.13.20     1.48.20    
    Mats Haglund 7 5300 47,50 47,00 0,50
    Marianne Haglund 13 2700 34,30 32,00 2,30
    Samuel Haglund 4 3600 26,00 41,00 -15,00
  Totalt       108,20 120,00 -12,40
6 Edmund 17.49-19.15.10     1.26.10    
  Lagledare Kjell Eriksson 3 5300 42,30 41,00 1,30
    Johan Bagge 3 2700 20,10 23,00 -2,50
    Fredrik Zetterberg-Eriksson 2 3600 23,30 30,00 -6,70
  Totalt       86,10 94,00 -8,10
7 Tre Knas 17.42-19.15.20     1.33.20    
    Bernt Eriksson 8 5300 49,30 40,00 9,30
    Arne Östlund 6 2700 22,20 25,00 -2,40
    Johan Hansson 1 3600 21,30 30,00 -8,30
  Totalt       93,20 95,00 -1,40
8 A-TEENS 17.35-19.16.40     1.41.40    
    Stefan Bergström 9 5300 51,10 52,00 -0,50
    Leif Ericsson 2 2700 18,50 23,00 -4,50
    Per-Johan Lindberg 8 3600 31,40 34,00 -2,20
  Totalt       101,40 109,00 -7,20
9 JSM 17.36-19.22.10     1.46.10    
    Jonas Thelander 4 5300 42,50 41,00 1,50
    Sandra Pettersson 8 2700 24,50 26,00 -1,10
    Marga Carlsson 12 3600 38,30 41,00 -2,30
  Totalt       106,10 108,00 -1,50
10 Tegvägen 17.47-19.24.30     1.37.30    
    Lennart Henriksson 6 5300 44,20 41,00 3,20
    Monika Bäck 11 2700 27,20 26,00 1,20
    Jan-Olof Bäck 3 3600 25,50 30,00 -4,10
  Totalt       97,30 97,00 0,30
11 Assars gäng 17.43-19.26.40     1.43.40    
    Assar Lindström 2 5300 41,00 41,00 0,00
     Elisabeth Lindström 10 2700 26,50 26,00 0,50
    Björn Lindström 11 3600 35,50 34,00 1,50
  Totalt       103,40 101,00 2,40
12 Eighteens 17.29-19.32.10     2.03.10    
    Björn Svensson 12 5300 56,10 52,00 4,10
  Lagledare Kristina Johansson 12 2700 33,10 26,00 7,10
    Sören Carlsson 9 3600 33,20 37,00 -3,40
  Totalt       123,10 115,00 7,80
13 Uttrarna 17.08-19.36.10     2.28.10    
    Lars Thörnqwist 13 5300 72,30 62,00 10,30
    Arne Bengtsson 7 2700 24,40 29,00 -4,20
    Gunnar Nyman 13 3600 51,00 44,00 7,00
  Totalt       148,10 135,00 13,10


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12