Resultatlista Motions-OL 01-06-12

Banläggare: Lennart Brattström
Bisittare: Göte Eriksson

Korta Banan
1 Maria Brodin OK Djerf 31.20
2 Jan-Olof Wiklund   32.40
3 Berndt Eriksson   34.00
4 Sven Eriksson RTKS3 35.10
5 Roland Vörde   40.00
6 Albin Larslin       40.10
7 Ulla Gustafsson OK Djerf 43.00
8 Marie Pettersson OK Djerf 43.40
9 Anna Brodin OK Djerf 44.25
10 Siv Pettersson   45.00
11 Lillemor Jacobsson   46.58
12 Patrik Eriksson OK Djerf 47.18
13 Mikael Larslin   50.54
14 Per Aspeli GUA 51.12
15 Ann-Marie Dahlskog RTKM3 59.22
16 Martina Frisk   62.35
17 Nils-Åke Ericsson   62.38
18 Kristina Johansson Nordic Synthesis 64.20
19 Fred Milde   65.20
20 Agneta Larsson DOK 65.23
21 Siv Andersson   67.37
22 Carina Fredriksson   74.28
22 Birgitta Öste   74.28
24 Sven Ohlin DOK 79.46
25 Alvar Wate       81.51
26 Gun Dahlberg OK Djerf 82.30
26 Svea Hedström OK Djerf 82.30
28 Anneli Lauri   112.00
29 Helena Lauri   112.00
Mellan Banan
1 Lars-Olov Ericson   50.28
2 Mats Folker   50.31
3 Per-Arne Pettersson   50.47
4 Lars-Erik Larsson    GUA 50.55
5 Lars Jansson   51.45
6 Johan Frisk   54.32
7 Sven-Erik Hultman Moelven 54.34
8 Anders Elofsson Jubo 54.43
9 Owe Nilsson RTKP1 55.46
10 Mats Nilsson RQL 56.36
11 Per Erik Lilja OK Djerf 56.56
12 Sören Carlsson Nordic Synthesis 57.28
13 Johan Lövgren   58.51
14 Erik Vogel SMK Kga 59.27
15 Ruth Hambleton   60.26
16 Jan-Erik Persson DOK 61.00
17 Mats Vogel Thermo Nobel 61.52
18 Ulf Nordzell     Nobel Synthesis 63.27
19 Krister Kjellgren OK Djerf 63.48
20 Håkan Pettersson   65.25
21 Jonas Larsson     DOK 66.34
22 Conny Svanberg GMC 66.45
23 Christian Bergman OK Djerf 68.54
24 Annika Karlsson Duvedalen 69.46
25 Emma Dahlskog OK Djerf 70.50
26 Kurt Lind   73.21
27 Arne Östlund Team Robin 73.36
28 Sven-Erik Utter Bjelkes 75.20
29 Erik Eklund XKP1 75.45
30 Arne Bengtsson OK Djerf 76.33
31 Arne Welander OK Djerf 77.29
32 Kenneth Ericson   78.22
33 Bo Winqvist   78.25
34 Marga Carlsson OK Djerf 78.30
35 Lars Törnqvist Info Service 79.45
36 Henrik Björndahl   85.15
37 Roland Kvist VBG 86.00
37 Torsten Jernberg Valåsens IK 86.00
39 Magnus Johansson TietoEnator 87.15
39 Marcus Nordström   87.15
41 Enar Samuelsson Bråten 89.27
42 Sandra Pettersson   94.59
43 Tore Olsson OK Djerf 100.37
44 Kurt Engström   103.22
45 Karl Hagbers   105.56
46 Per-Åke Gustafsson TietoEnator 108.54
 Långa Banan
1 Oskar Sibeck OK Djerf 50.07
2 Lennart Henriksson OK Djerf 55.50
3 Jan-Olof Bäck OK Djerf 58.04
4 Lennart Sibeck CMK-M 59.26
5 Gunilla Ahola OK Djerf 60.30
6 Kjell Eriksson     Edmund 61.23
7 Lars Jacobsson   65.10
8 Sven-Erik Brodin   67.46
9 Per-Johan Lindberg Nordic Synthesis 69.43
10 Björn Svensson Nordic Synthesis 73.30
11 Ulf Eriksson DOK 76.10
12 Bernth Eriksson Moelven 76.21
13 Göran Larsson    77.09
14 Bengt Holm Skanska 77.42
15 Mattias Stanser DOK 79.00
16 Hans Joelsson Vagnsback 80.20
17 Leif Ericsson Nordic Syntesis 82.34
18 Hans Pettersson     OK Djerf 85.45
19 Torbjörn Johansson      87.20
20 Tord Karlsson GMD-E 94.38


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12