Resultatlista Motions-OL 01-06-05

Arrangerades på den nyreviderade Kilsta kartan

Banläggare: Arne Welander

 Korta Banan
1 Liam Bates   18.50
2 Marie Pettersson OK Djerf 22.13
3 Maria Brodin OK Djerf 23.16
4 Karin Bäck       23.55
5 Monika Bäck OK Djerf 25.00
6 Per Aspeli GUA 25.20
7 Anna Brodin OK Djerf 25.25
8 Siv Pettersson   26.03
9 Roland Vörde   26.42
10 Sven Eriksson RTKS3 27.05
11 Fredrik Bäck       30.10
12 Hilda Sibeck OK Djerf 30.22
13 Jens Wennerström   31.43
14 Ann-Marie Dahlskog RTKM3 32.50
15 Åsa Pettersson   33.45
16 Berndt Eriksson   36.02
17 Fred Milde   36.30
18 Birgitta Hansson OK Djerf 54.22
19 Helena Lauri   54.50
19 Jonas Löfström   54.50
21 Sven Ohlin DOK 64.30
 Mellan Banan
1 Lillemor Nyberg OK Djerf 49.10
2 Emma Dahlskog OK Djerf 51.38
3 Mats Nilsson RQL 52.31
4 Lars Jansson   53.35
5 Håkan Beijar Astra 53.51
6 Per-Arne Pettersson   54.45
7 Hans-Erik Nilsson      54.58
8 Bo Gustafsson     BG Chemicals 55.34
9 Torbjörn Johansson Degerfors OK 57.05
10 Per Pettersson       57.10
11 Owe Nilsson RTKP1 57.22
12 Nils-Erik Andersson Chematur 58.47
13 Sven-Erik Hultman Moelven 59.40
14 Per-Erik Lilja   61.40
15 Sören Carlsson Nordic Synthesis 61.50
16 Johan Frisk   62.40
17 Erik Eklund XKP1 63.35
18 Kjell Carlström     OK Djerf 63.53
19 Kurt Lind   64.30
20 Jan-Olof Wiklund OK Djerf 64.48
21 Krister Kjellgren OK Djerf 65.10
22 Ulf Nordzell     Nobel Synthesis 66.37
23 Roland Kvist VBG 69.58
24 Jonas Larsson     DOK 70.18
25 Johan Olsson   72.22
26 Magnus Johansson TietoEnator 72.23
27 Håkan Pettersson   72.55
28 Gunnar Nyman OK Djerf 73.03
29 Per-Åke Gustafsson TietoEnator 73.33
30 Ragnar Pettersson      74.02
31 Kenneth Ericson   74.10
32 Arne Östlund Team Robin 76.15
33 Anders Nyberg Nisse Gubbar 77.00
34 Linda Fahlén   77.30
35 Erika Bäck     OK Djerf 79.10
36 Lars Törnqvist Info Service 80.15
37 Lennart Johansson      81.15
38 Sven-Erik Utter Bjelkes 81.35
39 Sven Dahlskog MGCC 83.28
40 Jan-Erik Persson DOK 88.05
41 Börje Öhrman GMC 91.47
42 Kurt Engström   104.50
43 Alvar Wate       141.00
 Långa Banan
1 Urban Ljungberg     Duvedalen 46.30
2 Oskar Sibeck OK Djerf 48.17
3 Kjell Eriksson     Edmund 55.12
4 Lars Christensen OK Djerf 55.35
5 Mats Welander OK Djerf 55.40
6 Åsa Höög   58.40
7 Lennart Sibeck CMK-M 59.10
8 Jan-Olof Bäck OK Djerf 59.15
9 Magnus Hedlund     OK Djerf 60.10
10 Walter Keller RTKS3 60.22
11 Gunilla Ahola OK Djerf 62.40
12 Björn Svensson Nordic Synthesis 66.38
13 Stig Nilsson RTKE4 67.03
14 Bengt Holm Skanska 68.58
15 Bernth Eriksson Moelven 69.03
16 Jörgen Tolf   72.38
17 Peter Persson   73.40
18 Per-Johan Lindberg Nordic Synthesis 73.48
19 Conny Svanberg GMC 76.25
20 Tord Karlsson GMD-E 80.20
21 Ruth Hambleton   82.12
22 Susanne Hedlund Granbergsdals IF 83.00
23 Bertil Jansson     OK Djerf 83.15
24 Hans Joelsson Vagnsback 91.55
25 Leif Ericsson Nordic Syntesis 96.48
26 Hans Pettersson     OK Djerf 100.05
27 Folke Andersson       101.54


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12