Motionsorientering 98-05-12

Granbergsdal
Banläggare: Bernth Eriksson, Jimmy Gillström
87 startande trots Hockey VM och tuff terräng

Korta Banan

1.

Sven Eriksson RUL

28.15

2.

Tarmo Vehkamäki

29.05

3.

Olle Wedin Djerf

31.10

4.

Maria Brodin Djerf

32.00

5.

Michel Sundberg Djerf

32.00

6.

Nils Åke Ericsson RUF4

33.03

7.

Ann Marie Dahlskog RUE7

33.10

8.

Marianne Gustafsson Nordia Synthesis

33.22

9.

Karl Erik Eriksson Friskpensionärerna

34.36

10.

Bo Pettersson

35.44

11.

Annika Kärkkäinen

35.44

12.

Inga Lena Nyberg

37.00

13.

Henry Jansson

39.52

14.

Åsa Pettersson Djerf

45.19

15.

Sven Ohlin DOK

50.45

16.

Birgitta Hansson Djerf

51.45

17.

Alvar Wate Djerf

52.11

18.

Per Arne Björnander

67.50

19.

I Wedin & K. Nyquist Djerf

70.38

20.

J.E. Lütsmann

71.05

1 Brutit

Mellan Banan

1.

Jimmy Wester ATP

42.13

2.

Kjell Eriksson Edmund

45.55

3.

Lars Thelander Skanska

51.25

4.

Sven Åke Jern OK Bjur

51.30

5.

Crister Närlemark Bofors Fritid

52.36

6.

Lillemor Pålsson Djerf

52.43

7.

Mats Nilsson Bofors avd: AB

54.25

8.

Bengt Erik Karlsson GS

56.25

9.

Roland Kvist Djerf

56.35

10.

Tord Karlsson GMS

57.07

11.

Sven Erik Hultman Moelven

57.30

12.

Christian Bergman Djerf

57.32

13.

Svante Ståhl

59.40

14.

Emma Dahlskog Possilaxarna

61.22

15.

Sören Carlsson NP-2

61.32

16.

Per Erik Lillja RUR1

61.32

17.

Anders Nyberg Chematur

64.15

18.

Bo Gustafsson BG Chemicals

65.47

19.

Arne Welander

66.54

20.

Kjell Eriksson GU

67.20

21.

Nils Eric Andersson Chematur

67.50

22.

Kurt Nilsson Astra

68.10

23.

Håkan Philipsson Nolsockna

70.03

24.

Berndt Eriksson

71.06

25

Arne Östlund Team Robin

71.07

26.

K-G Gustafsson BK Strike

73.00

27.

Ander Gränfors Chematur

73.22

28.

Peter Engborg Pfiser AB

74.35

29.

Magnus Sjöstrand Chematur

76.00

30.

Ulf Nordzell Nordic Synthesis

77.00

31.

Johan Olsson Chematur

77.04

32.

Kurt Engström

79.35

33.

Conny Svanberg GMC

79.42

34.

Owe Nilsson RUL2

79.57

35.

Gunnar Nyman ASSI Domän

81.24

36.

Mats Johansson DOK

81.50

37.

Hans-Erik Nilsson GS

82.28

38.

Enar Samuelsson Bråten

85.13

39.

Sara Dahlskog X2000

86.32

40.

Sven Dahlskog Komik

87.30

41.

Sven Erik Utter Bjelkes

88.30

42.

Ulla Gustafsson Djerf

94.15

43.

Ralf Stigell NP1

98.05

44.

Kenneth Pettersson Chematur

103.28

6 Brutit

Långa Banan

1.

Oskar Sibeck X2000

55.07

2.

Göran Larsson DOK

56.45

3.

Ulf Eriksson DOK

59.36

4.

Stig Nilsson RUE4

63.10

5.

Mats Haglund Djerf

66.05

6.

Lennart Sibeck CMK-M

66.27

7.

Mikael Christensen

67.05

8.

Sven Erik Brodin Ansvar

67.20

9.

John Erik Jansson BJ Sport

76.43

10.

Hans Petterson FAÅ/XM3-H3

78.03

11.

Fredrik Anängen Chematur

95.20

12.

Leif Eriksson NPK

96.48

13.

Sten Ove Davidsson NP1

111.12

14.

Bertil Jansson

111.30

1 Brutit


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2007-04-12