BjörnLöpareLöpareLöpareOL Skärm

25 APRIL 1998
Inbjudan Startlista

KLASSVAL

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H35 | H35 MOTION | H21 | H21 MOTION | H20 | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | H10 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D50 | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 | D18 | D16 | D16 LÄTT | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 |

H75                         3050 meter

   1 ANDERS DOVLIN           HAGABY GOIF              35.48
   2 JOHN E CARLSSON         OK MANGEN                39.05
   3 SVEN NILSSON            KRISTINEHAMNS OK         52.01
   4 ERIK NILSSON            OK KROPPEFJÄLL           54.15
   5 SVEN KARLSSON           FILIPSTADS OK            64.43
   6 PAUL EKLÖF              OK TYR                   73.29
     OLLE HÄVERT             DEGERFORS OK            FELSTÄ

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H70                         3550 meter

   1 ÅKE HOHLIN              ÅMOTFORS OK              43.35
   2 ROLF NILSSON            OK HIERNE                45.55
   3 LENNART JOHANSSON       DEGERFORS OK             46.20
   4 GUNNAR ANDERSSON        OK JÖSSE                 46.29
   5 KALLE KARLSSON          OK TYLÖSKOG              46.54
   6 ALLAN ERIKSSON          OK TISAREN               51.24
   7 ALLAN JONSSON           OK TYR                   51.59
   8 RAGNAR GÅRDEMAN         LINDEBYGDENS OK          56.56
   9 MATS JOHANSSON          DEGERFORS OK             80.31
     GUNNAR GUSTAFSSON       OK GRANE                FELSTÄ
     HUGO HYLLAND            OK GRANE                FELSTÄ
     SVEN PERSSON            OK TYR                  EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         4250 meter

   1 PER-OLOF SKOGUM         HÄLLEFORS OK             39.00
   2 ALF ERIKSSON            OK ALFERNA               42.09
   3 LENNART NILSSON         OK TISAREN               43.13
   4 ERLING LUNDGREN         OK GRANE                 43.56
   5 TAGE HAMMER             LAXÅ OK                  44.12
   6 BERTIL PETTERSSON       OK TYR                   44.39
   7 RAMON BERGER            MOTALA AIF OL            44.55
   8 ULF PIHLBLAD            HAGABY GOIF              46.47
   9 LARS MAGNUSSON          KRISTINEHAMNS OK         47.24
  10 INGMAR ANDERSSON        OK ÄLGEN                 48.29
  11 SVEN-ERIK GUSTAFSSON    SÄFFLE OK                49.01
  12 BERTIL LUNDBERG         OK FRYKSDALEN            50.15
  13 ARNE SPETZ              IFK BRATTFORS            51.09
  14 BERNER IVARSSON         FILIPSTADS OK            51.55
  15 PER LARSSON             BJÖRNEBORGS SK           59.14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 14
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         4450 meter

   1 LENNART LARSSON         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         38.38
   2 NILS GRANN              KRISTINEHAMNS OK         38.46
   3 ROLF GÄVERTH            OK JÖSSE                 40.32
   4 ALF ABRAHAMSSON         IK VIKINGS OK            40.52
   5 ÅKE IVANSSON            DEGERFORS OK             41.30
   6 NILS JANSSON            SKATTKÄRRS IF            43.03
   7 STEN WALL               KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  44.17
   8 MELVIN NILSSON          DEJE SF                  45.05
   9 ULF ERIKSSON            HAGABY GOIF              46.01
  10 TORD LIDSTRÖM           HAGABY GOIF              46.11
  11 OTTO HOLMDAHL           LINKÖPINGS OK            46.16
  12 BERT PERSSON            FILIPSTADS OK            52.11
  13 GUNNAR JOHANSSON        KROPPA IF                57.33
  14 LARS LUNDKVIST          HJS VANSBRO OK           64.54
  15 RUTGER RUNKVIST         HÄLLEFORS OK             78.54
     RUNE JAKOBSSON          KRISTINEHAMNS OK        EJ STA
     KARL EKSTRÖM            OK ALFERNA              EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 13

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         5300 meter

   1 FOLKE BJÖRKMAN          OK TYR                   42.32
   2 YNGVE JOHANSSON         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         44.03
   3 BENGT HÄRJUNG           GÄVLE OK                 45.21
   4 ROLF LARSSON            DEGERFORS OK             45.27
   5 KJELL ANDERSSON         SKATTKÄRRS IF            47.35
   6 BJÖRN BRÅBY             OK TYR                   48.11
   7 LARS-B LARSSON          OK TYR                   48.51
   8 RUNO JOHANSSON          KRISTINEHAMNS OK         52.53
   9 JAN-OLOV SANDELL        OK MILAN                 53.18
  10 OVE DANIELSSON          KROPPA IF                55.43
  11 HANS LIDÉN              OK TYR                   56.35
  12 PER-OLOF SÖDERGREN      OK TYR                   61.30
  13 BERTIL ERIKSSON         OK TYR                   65.09
  14 KJELL BRINKMAN          OK ÄLGEN                 66.06
  15 KJELL LARSSON           OK ALFERNA               77.41
     INGVAR HEJDSTRÖM        HAGABY GOIF             UTGÅTT
     LARS ERIKSSON           SISU FORSHAGA SK        EJ STA
     TOMMY HAGLUND           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12

TILL KLASSVAL

H55 MOTION                  4000 meter

   1 NILS MOGREN             HÄLLEFORS OK             61.24
     LENNART NILSSON         OK GRANE                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         6000 meter

   1 WEINE FREDRIKSSON       KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  43.20
   2 TORE MARTINSSON         DEGERFORS OK             46.36
   3 BÖRJE RÅBERG            OK TYR                   46.55
   4 GUNNAR RÅBERG           OK TYR                   47.42
   5 LARS GRANEFELT          OK TYR                   47.51
   6 GERT NORDSTEN           LAXÅ OK                  48.54
   7 HANS SAMUELSSON         HJS VANSBRO OK           49.46
   7 LARSERIC LARSSON        DEGERFORS OK             49.46
   9 PER HÖGLUND             OK MILAN                 50.40
  10 KJELL-ÅKE RYEN          KROPPA IF                51.03
  11 GÖRAN NILSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         52.16
  12 NILS-OLOV ÅSMAN         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  53.49
  13 RUNE KLOCKARE           OK TYR                   54.36
  14 THORD ERIKSSON          HAGABY GOIF              56.50
  15 ANDERS THELANDER        OK BJUR                  59.54
  16 ÅKE NILSSON             HÄLLEFORS OK             60.31
  17 SVEN-ÅKE JERN           OK BJUR                  60.32
  18 MÅNS GREVILLIUS         OK GRANE                 63.42
  19 ROLF PERSSON            OK MILAN                 66.00
  20 JOHN JOHANSSON          HJS VANSBRO OK           71.29
     ÖSTEN EKLÖF             OK MILAN                FELSTÄ
     LENNART LUNDH           OK TISAREN              EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 17
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 19

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         6600 meter

   1 RUNE NYMAN              KRISTINEHAMNS OK         47.58
   2 GÖRAN ERIKSSON          DEJE SF                  49.05
   3 KALLE WEGERFELT         HAGABY GOIF              52.03
   4 GÖRAN LARSSON           DEGERFORS OK             54.56
   5 ULF ANDERSSON           ÖSTRA ALMBY FK           56.52
   6 PETER ÖSTLUND           OK MILAN                 57.23
   7 LASSE HYLLAND           OK GRANE                 57.52
   8 KENNET ISRAELSSON       OK MILAN                 59.27
   9 LARS-ERIK JERN          OK AMNE                  59.44
  10 LENNART LARSSON         HAGABY GOIF              59.46
  11 HANS JOELSSON           DEGERFORS OK             59.49
  12 CHRISTER JANSSON        HAGABY GOIF              60.32
  13 JAN LÖFVENHOLM          SKATTKÄRRS IF            60.39
  14 HANS JANSSON            FILIPSTADS OK            63.19
  15 PER ÅSANDER             OK BJUR                  64.51
  16 BENGT BYFELDT           LAXÅ OK                  65.51
  17 JAN PAHNKE              KRISTINEHAMNS OK         67.07
  18 GERT FREDRIKSSON        KROPPA IF                67.58
  19 ANDERS WINBLAD          HAGABY GOIF              68.09
  20 PER-OLOF LINDER         OK TYR                   68.54
  21 JAN ERIK PERSSON        DEGERFORS OK             73.59
     GUNNAR HAGLUND          OK MILAN                EJ STA
     PETER KNOBLAUCH         BJÖRNEBORGS SK          EJ STA
     GÖRAN HEDBERG           HAGABY GOIF             EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 18
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 20

TILL KLASSVAL

H45 MOTION                  4820 meter

   1 LARS TÖRNBLOM           HÄLLEFORS OK             39.32
   2 HANS ZETTERLUND         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         41.52
   3 TOMMY HOLTBRING         OK AMNE                  43.32
   4 ANDERS ELLSTRÖM         HÄLLEFORS OK             46.40
   5 ROLF STEINER            KRISTINEHAMNS OK         47.13
   6 RUNE IVARSSON           OK SKOGSMÅRDARNA         51.21
   7 HANS BERGED             OK TYR                   53.16
   8 LENNART OLOFSSON        OK TISAREN               59.00
   9 LARS KARLSSON           ÖSTRA ALMBY FK           63.14
  10 RUNE ÖSTERBERG          DEJE SF                  75.37
  11 SVEN JAKOBSSON          OK MILAN                 89.42
     BJÖRN NILSSON           OK FRYKSDALEN           EJ STA
     JAN KORSLID             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         7130 meter

   1 MATS LENELL             OK TYR                   53.08
   2 OLOV ÖSTRÖM             OK TYR                   57.21
   3 SIGFRID WEISE           OK TISAREN               59.17
   4 ROLF LARSSON            HJS VANSBRO OK           62.35
   5 BENGT NILSSON           OK MANGEN                64.04
   6 KARL-ÅKE RYNO           OK TISAREN               64.53
   7 CHRISTER FRANSSON       MOTALA AIF OL            65.58
   8 ALF LARSSON             HJS VANSBRO OK           66.28
   9 JONNY PERSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         66.39
  10 BO ENGBORG              HÄLLEFORS OK             71.56
  11 STEFAN GUNNARSSON       KRISTINEHAMNS OK         73.37
  12 ARVID DAHLQVIST         FILIPSTADS OK            89.49
  13 BO PETTERSSON           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  98.31

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         7900 meter

   1 TOMAS JANSSON           OK MILAN                 59.43
   2 LARS WALLDOFF           OK LETSTIGEN             61.44
   3 JONAS KARLSSON          OK TYLÖSKOG              62.11
   4 BJÖRN EIDERBRANT        OK TYR                   62.58
   5 PER HÖGKVIST            OK TYR                   64.14
   6 BJÖRN BIHL              OK TISAREN               64.16
   7 LEIF SKYMBERG           IK VIKINGS OK            64.34
   8 STEVE WINQVIST          KRISTINEHAMNS OK         74.18
   9 MAGNUS KJELLMAN         KILS OK                  77.14
  10 HÅKAN SVENSSON          ALMBY IK                 89.30
     FREDRIK NILSSON         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING FELSTÄ
     ANDERS ERIKSSON         OK BJUR                 EJ STA
     BJÖRN LUNDGREN          KILS OK                 EJ STA
     HÅKAN PERSSON           LAXÅ OK                 EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

H35 MOTION                  6100 meter

   1 ALF DANIELSSON          OK GRANE                 51.06
   2 VESA VILPPULA           IFK BRATTFORS            55.48
   3 BO MAGNUSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  63.38
   4 PER-OLOF SEDSTRÖM       KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  63.45
   5 JONNY THROGEN           DEGERFORS OK             64.28
   6 MATS KENSBY             OK TYR                   71.10
     MIKAEL PAHLM            GARPHYTTANS IF          FELSTÄ
     LARS ANDERSSON          OK TYR                  FELSTÄ

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         8960 meter

   1 (0286) MICHAL HORACEK          HAGABY GOIF              53.08
   2 (0097) ALBIN ARLEBO            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  54.19
   3 (0329) LUCAS PRIDA             HAGABY GOIF              54.49
   4 (0246) HÅKAN PETERSSON         NYBRO OK                 55.08
   5 (0009) STEVEN HALE             OK TYR                   55.34
   6 (0611) ULF HALLMÉN             HAGABY GOIF              57.35
   7        JUSSI MANILLA           OK TYR                   57.55
   8 (0241) JAN SJÖDIN              OK TISAREN               58.11
   9 (0130) MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM        KILS OK                  58.56
  10        JONATAN MUSGRAVE        OK TYR                   58.57
  11 (0185) TOMAS NORDLANDER        OK TYR                   59.08
  12        JONAS ENGDAHL           STORA TUNA IK            59.09
  13 (0391) PER BENGTSSON           OK TYR                   59.19
  14        BENNY LARSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         59.28
  15 (0636) MÅRTEN FRENDELIUS       HAGABY GOIF              59.56
  16        JOHAN NORDSTRÖM         OK ÄLGEN                 60.03
  17 (0316) CHRISTER SKOOG          KILS OK                  60.04
  18        TONY MÅNSSON            HAGABY GOIF              60.18
  19        LARS JOHANSSON          OK TYR                   60.58
  20 (0283) DAN LARSSON             OK TISAREN               61.00
  21        PONTUS HALDIN           OK TYLÖSKOG              61.15
  22 (0432) MATHIAS AXELSSON        KILS OK                  61.29
  23        MARTIN FOGELBERG        OK MANGEN                61.35
  24        OLOF OLOFSSON           HAGABY GOIF              62.17
  25 (0480) ANDERS NORDAHL          OK TYR                   62.34
  26 (0104) JAN OLM                 KILS OK                  62.55
  27        TORBEN MALM             GARPHYTTANS IF           62.59
  28        LARS NYMAN              KRISTINEHAMNS OK         63.06
  29 (0568) PER JOHANSSON           MOTALA AIF OL            63.12
  30        BENGT JOHANSSON         OK TYR                   63.15
  31 (0525) JONAS FOGELBERG         OK MANGEN                63.50
  32        RICKARD SIMONSSON       OK TISAREN               64.00
  33        COLIN MCINTYRE          OK TYR                   64.02
  34        LARS KARLSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         65.17
  35        DANIEL MARSTEN          INTER LÖPERS             65.40
  36        STEFAN WENNBERG         SKATTKÄRRS IF            66.13
  37        FREDRIK NORDSTRÖM       OK ÄLGEN                 67.12
  38 (0751) MAGNUS HALLBLOM         OK TISAREN               67.25
  39 (0885) MATS AXELSSON           OK ÄLGEN                 67.44
  40        PETRI KÄRENLAMPI        HUDSON VALLY ORIENTEER   67.48
  41 (0177) SIXTEN WESTLUND         OK TYR                   68.38
  42        PETER LIND              SKATTKÄRRS IF            71.06
  43 (0727) FREDRIK KORALL          MOTALA AIF OL            71.31
  44 (0505) LARS CARLBERG           OK TISAREN               73.25
  45 (0849) HENRIK PERSSON          SUNDBYBERG IK            73.53
  46        LARS WETTERSKOG         HÄLLEFORS OK             74.24
  47        TOMY GUSTAFSSON         IK VIKINGS OK            74.53
  48        THOMAS SVENSSON         MOTALA AIF OL            75.05
  49        ANDERS JONSSON          OK GRANE                 75.31
  50        JONAS CEDERLÖF          SKATTKÄRRS IF            76.14
  51        DANIEL AGE              DEGERFORS OK             76.22
  52        MATTIAS STANSER         DEGERFORS OK             80.08
  53        TORBJÖRN ÅHMAN          OK BJUR                  81.01
  54        ERIK BYBERG             SKATTKÄRRS IF            81.14
  55        ÅKE SVENSSON            OK TYR                   82.59
  56        MAGNUS KÄLLMING         SOK ANEBY                83.43
  57 (1329) CHRISTIAN HÖGLUND       OK TYR                   85.27
  58        JAN WETTERSKOG          HÄLLEFORS OK             88.40
  59        NICLAS CARLSSON         OK ÄLGEN                 89.08
  60        STEFAN ERIKSSON         OK ÄLGEN                 91.16
  61        JAN EKBERG              OK ÄLGEN                 92.42
  62        CONNY GUNNARSSON        OK ÄLGEN                 93.24
  63        MATS NORDAHL            HÄLLEFORS OK             99.51
  64        KRISTER BERGER          MOTALA AIF OL           113.20
            URBAN ERIKSSON          LAXÅ OK                 FELSTÄ
            HENRIK PETTERSSON       OK MILAN                UTGÅTT
            THOMAS IVANSSON         DEGERFORS OK            UTGÅTT
            JONAS VICTORIN          OK LETSTIGEN            UTGÅTT
            TRYGGVE MALM            GARPHYTTANS IF          UTGÅTT
            MARKUS EKHOLM           KILS OK                 UTGÅTT
     (0376) FREDRIK BARRULF         OK TYR                  UTGÅTT
            TOBIAS PERSSON          OK MILAN                EJ STA
     (1375) PÄR LUNDGREN            OK GRANE                EJ STA
     (0549) LARS HOLMGÅRD           KILS OK                 EJ STA
     (0149) MAGNUS ALBINSSON        OK TYR                  EJ STA
     (0162) HENRIK RÅBERG           OK TYR                  EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 15
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 49
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 52

TILL KLASSVAL

H21 MOTION                  7300 meter

   1 STEFAN BERGSTRÖM        KRISTINEHAMNS OK         54.04
   2 PATRIK SÖDERSTRÖM       KRISTINEHAMNS OK         60.06
   3 HANS MANDAHL            ÖSTRA ALMBY FK           62.57
   4 PATRIK NILSSON          OK TYR                   65.21
   5 JONAS LARSSON           TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         66.47
   6 TORBJÖRN ERIKSSON       IFK BRATTFORS            68.11
   7 HÅKAN LINDBERG          KRISTINEHAMNS OK         77.25
   8 STEN-OVE DAVIDSSON      OK ÄLGEN                125.04
     GUSTAV OTTOSSON         ÖSTRA ALMBY FK          EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         7900 meter

   1 (0567) A SÖDERSTEN-DAHLGREN    FILIPSTADS OK            55.10
   2 (0960) ERIK RÅBERG             OK TYR                   68.31
   3        BJÖRN LINDSTRÖM         DEGERFORS OK             76.15
   4        MATTIAS AXELSSON        OK HIERNE                89.27
   5        EMANUEL KARLSSON        OK ALFERNA               99.28
     (1471) FREDRIK SVAHN           KRISTINEHAMNS OK        EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H18                         7130 meter

   1 (1136) PER EKLÖF               OK MILAN                 52.55
   2 (1020) RICKARD ELLSTRÖM        HÄLLEFORS OK             53.48
   3 (0779) HANS BROLUND            KRISTINEHAMNS OK         55.21
   4 (0825) PER BROLUND             KRISTINEHAMNS OK         56.49
   5 (1122) PETER ARONSSON          OK ALFERNA               58.37
   6        MARTIN SEDSTRÖM         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  63.44
   7 (1414) SAMUEL PERSSON          OK MILAN                 64.53
   8 (1503) MARKUS ISRAELSSON       OK MILAN                 78.41
   9        MARTIN HAMMARLUND       MOTALA AIF OL            92.46
  10        DAN ERIKSSON            DEJE SF                  98.56
     (0979) PER FREDBERG            KRISTINEHAMNS OK        UTGÅTT
            PETER FREDRIKSSON       OK BJUR                 EJ STA
            MARTIN KULJUNLAHTI      IFK BRATTFORS           EJ STA
            ROBERT NILSSON          DEJE SF                 EJ STA
     (1435) LARS ANDERSSON          OK FRYKSDALEN           EJ STA
     (1505) DANIEL NYLIN-NILSSON    OK FRYKSDALEN           EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         5300 meter

   1 OSKAR RYNO              OK TISAREN               40.27
   2 JOHAN HÖIJ              OK JÖSSE                 47.55
   3 MÅRTEN MARTINSSON       DEGERFORS OK             47.56
   4 EMIL LAURI              OK TISAREN               47.57
   5 TOBIAS OLOFSSON         HAGABY GOIF              49.57
   6 MATTIAS LARSSON         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         53.06
   7 ANDREAS ZETTERLUND      KRISTINEHAMNS OK         53.14
   8 MATTIAS WIKTORSSON      LAXÅ OK                  54.23
   9 JOHAN OLSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  57.31
  10 ANDREAS BYFELDT         LAXÅ OK                  63.39
  11 MARKUS HANSSON          OK ALFERNA               75.49
  12 GUSTAF KYLBERG          OK GRANE                 80.12
  13 JONAS CARLSSON          ÖSTRA ALMBY FK           80.59
     KARL MELIN              IF GARPARNA             FELSTÄ
     JONAS LARSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK        EJ STA
     KRISTER HEDBERG         HAGABY GOIF             EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H16 LÄTT                    4820 meter

   1 JOHAN OTTOSSON          ÖSTRA ALMBY FK           52.51
   2 MARKUS SVENSSON         FILIPSTADS OK            61.44
   3 ANDERS NILSSON          OK MANGEN                63.38
   4 KAJ ROSÖ                FILIPSTADS OK            63.45
     DAVID KARLSSON          OK ALFERNA              FELSTÄ
     ERIK KALLIN             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         4000 meter

   1 ASSAR LINDSTRÖM         DEGERFORS OK             31.13
   2 JOHAN RYNO              OK TISAREN               33.11
   3 MIKAEL AXIN             HAGABY GOIF              33.14
   4 EMIL SVENSSON           MOTALA AIF OL            33.48
   5 EMIL DÖHL               OK SKOGSMÅRDARNA         34.58
   6 JOHAN HYLLAND           OK GRANE                 37.17
   7 ANDREAS SKYMBERG        IK VIKINGS OK            39.33
   8 ERIK PERSSON            KRISTINEHAMNS OK         39.38
   9 JENS GREVILLIUS         OK GRANE                 43.07
  10 PETTER ÅSANDER          OK BJUR                  43.59
  11 PER HYLLAND             OK GRANE                 44.33
  12 JOHAN LARSSON           DEJE SF                  45.17
  13 EMIL CLOMÉN             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  49.15
  14 ERIK DÖLERUD            KILS OK                  68.39
  15 MAGNUS MELIN            IF GARPARNA              90.01
     LASSE OLSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING UTGÅTT
     ANDERS OLSSON           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

H14 LÄTT                    3400 meter

   1 JOHANNES SVENSSON       OK TYR                   36.17
   2 FELIX NILSSON           OK GRANE                 41.19
   3 ANDREAS CARLSSON        SKATTKÄRRS IF            48.36
   4 MIKAEL ZETTERLÖF        ÖSTRA ALMBY FK           55.19
   5 MIKAEL LUNDQVIST        OK GRANE                 55.51
   6 KRISTER ENGSTRÖM        IK VIKINGS OK            59.46
   7 JON SVEDNELL            OK GRANE                 61.41
     FREDRIK LARSSON         ÖSTRA ALMBY FK          EJ STA
     FREDRIK HAGLUND         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         3100 meter

   1 TOBIAS ÖSTRÖM           OK TYR                   26.25
   2 JOHAN LÖVGREN           DEGERFORS OK             27.10
   3 HENRIK LUNDGREN         KILS OK                  29.06
   4 NIKLAS KRANTZ           OK MILAN                 30.43
   5 JOHAN KENSBY            OK TYR                   32.44
   6 ERIK ENGLUND            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  35.17
   7 FILIP JOHANSSON         OK TYR                   35.20
   8 JONAS ALLARED           OK ALFERNA               43.18
   9 LARS ERICSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         47.53
  10 JESPER WESTERBERG       OK MILAN                 51.00
     JONAS OLOFSSON          HAGABY GOIF             FELSTÄ
     JONAS THEGERSTRÖM       OK MILAN                EJ STA
     OLLE HÄRDELIN           KILS OK                 EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H12 LÄTT                    2750 meter

   1 CHRISTIAN WERME         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  27.11
   2 SAMUEL LINDBERG         IK VIKINGS OK            31.37
   3 ROBIN LARSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         33.25
   4 KRISTOFFER JONASSON     OK GRANE                 43.37
   5 FILIP ASTVALD           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  57.40
   6 SIMON BRODIN            DEJE SF                  58.06
   7 KIM PERSSON             OK MILAN                 59.37
     OLA ERIKSSON            OK BJUR                 EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         2220 meter

   1 LINUS LAURI             OK TISAREN               16.38
   2 ERIK HAGBERG            HAGABY GOIF              16.55
   3 GÖRAN GREVILLIUS        OK GRANE                 17.33
   4 MATHIAS RICKARDSSON     OK GRANE                 18.41
   5 NICLAS GUSTAVSSON       HAGABY GOIF              19.14
   6 MAGNUS SKYMBERG         IK VIKINGS OK            21.35
   7 NIKLAS KARLSSON         SKATTKÄRRS IF            25.34
   8 RICARD HEDSTRÖM         OK MILAN                 26.49
   9 JONATHAN WESTLUND       OK TYR                   29.32
  10 HÅKAN GRANEFELT         OK TYR                   39.20
  11 MATTIAS KARLSSON        KRISTINEHAMNS OK         42.12
  12 TOM KORKEAKOSKI         OK MILAN                 99.24
     RICKARD ERICSSON        KRISTINEHAMNS OK        EJ STA
     FILIP HÖRHAMMAR         OK MILAN                EJ STA
     JENS ÖSTRÖM             OK TYR                  EJ STA
     BJÖRN NORMAN            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D65                         3050 meter

   1 INGRID JOHANSSON        IK VIKINGS OK            46.27
   2 BRITT AXELSSON          FILIPSTADS OK            48.22
   3 MILLIE OLSSON           OK SKOGSMÅRDARNA         48.29
   4 GUN SJÖGREN             IK VIKINGS OK            56.00
   5 GUNVOR HAMMER           LAXÅ OK                  58.19
     MARGIT SJÖBERG          DEGERFORS OK            UTGÅTT

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D60                         3050 meter

   1 BRITTA DANIELS          OK SKOGSMÅRDARNA         33.21
   2 INGA-BRITT MALM         GARPHYTTANS IF           36.36
   3 ELSA NILSSON            HÄLLEFORS OK             37.01
   4 GUNNEL HAMMARSTEN       KILS OK                  38.49
   5 MARITA KARLSSON         OK ALFERNA               41.49
     LAILA GRANN             KRISTINEHAMNS OK        EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         3550 meter

   1 BIRGITTA JOHANSSON      KRISTINEHAMNS OK         31.37
   2 MARIANN NILSSON         DEJE SF                  41.42
   3 ELVY WETTERSKOG         HÄLLEFORS OK             48.18
   4 ELEONOR GRÖNVALL        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  50.09
   5 SIV STAM                SÄTERBYGDENS OK          51.44
   6 SOLWEIG KARLSSON        KROPPA IF                57.29
   7 ULLA BRITT LUNDBERG     OK FRYKSDALEN            60.00
   8 BRITTA HEDBERG          KROPPA IF                60.59
   9 MARGARETA SARFVE        KROPPA IF                62.12
  10 GUNILLA LUNDGREN        OK GRANE                 62.36
  11 MARIANNE DAHLBERG       OK ALFERNA               63.21
     MAJ BODIN               OK ALFERNA              UTGÅTT

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         3550 meter

   1 IRENE ZANDER            HÄLLEFORS OK             36.40
   2 INGVOR EKHOLM           IK VIKINGS OK            39.27
   3 BIRGITTA ARLEBO         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  41.53
   4 INGER LJUNGSTRÖM        LAXÅ OK                  47.13
   5 ELISABET ERIKSSON       OK ALFERNA               50.35
   6 MONICA ARONSSON         OK ALFERNA               63.51

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         4250 meter

   1 LENA GRANEFELT          OK TYR                   42.29
   2 MONIKA DJURBERG         OK TYR                   44.49
   3 LOTTA RÅBERG            OK TYR                   50.09
   4 ANN-MARIE AGE           DEGERFORS OK             58.55
   5 IRENE THELANDER         OK BJUR                  60.59
   6 AGNETA HASSELKVIST      OK MILAN                 84.03
     BIRGITTA KLOCKARE       OK TYR                  EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D45 MOTION                  3540 meter

   1 KERSTIN CARLSSON        OK LETSTIGEN             42.02
   2 CHRISTINA HÖIJ          OK JÖSSE                 55.54
   3 BARBRO PERSSON          OK MILAN                 79.46
   4 EVA LINDEBERG           OK GRANE                 87.30
     BRITT-LOUISE KORSLID    KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA
     ELISABETH SENNVALL      KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         4250 meter

   1 INGRID KARLSSON         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         40.01
   2 ELISABET ÖSTRÖM         OK TYR                   40.09
   3 GUNNEL AXIN             HAGABY GOIF              44.45
   4 CAROLA CARLSSON         OK TYR                   45.25
   5 ANNE-MARIE LUNDIN       LAXÅ OK                  50.04
   6 ANN-CH. WALLENHAMMAR    HAGABY GOIF              53.53
   7 MARITA RYNO             OK TISAREN               54.57
   8 GUNILLA NILSSON         OK TYR                   64.24
   9 KRISTINA ELMSTRÖM       OK BJUR                  67.03
     GUNILLA PETTERSSON      KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING UTGÅTT
     BRITT-MARI FORSGREN     OK TISAREN              EJ STA
     CARINA LAURI            OK TISAREN              EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

D35                         4450 meter

   1 TORUN PAHLM             GARPHYTTANS IF           41.17
   2 CATARINA HÖGKVIST       OK TYR                   44.03
   3 BRITT LINDBERG          IK VIKINGS OK            46.00
   4 CARINA ANDERSSON        SKATTKÄRRS IF            48.20
   5 ANN-SOFIE HULTSVED      OK TYR                   51.35
   6 MARGARETHA PEPA         HAGABY GOIF              55.30
   7 INGRID KENSBY           OK TYR                   78.03
     ANNE-MARIE ERICSSON     KRISTINEHAMNS OK        FELSTÄ
     HELENA PEPA             HAGABY GOIF             UTGÅTT
     LENA GUSTAFSSON         OK HEDSTRÖMMEN          EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

D35 MOTION                  4000 meter

   1 ANNICA MAGNUSSON        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  52.43
   2 ANNIKA ZETTERLUND       KRISTINEHAMNS OK         53.00
   3 GITTE BRODIN            DEJE SF                  61.36
     ANKI OLSSON             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         6000 meter

   1 (0096) LINDA RYEN              OK TYR                   46.58
   2 (0170) JOHANNA ISAKSSON        OK TYR                   47.47
   3 (0145) JENNY NILSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         49.55
   4 (0202) KARIN ANDERSSON         OK TISAREN               51.08
   5        SUSANNE NILSSON         HÄLLEFORS OK             51.43
   6 (0422) STINA GRANEFELT         STORA TUNA IK            53.40
   7 (0348) SOFIA HOLMGREN          HAGABY GOIF              54.22
   8 (0324) MARI ERIKSSON           KILS OK                  57.58
   9 (0205) ANNIKA HALE             OK TYR                   58.08
  10        ANNELI BERG             OK TISAREN               58.33
  11        PETRA CARLANDER         DOMNARVETS GOIF          59.41
  12        HELEN MAGNUSSON         KILS OK                  60.15
  13        SARA NORDSTEN           LAXÅ OK                  64.14
  14 (0431) INGELA KÄLVEDAHL        HÄLLEFORS OK             66.15
  15 (0908) ANNA KARIN GUSTAFSSON   KRISTINEHAMNS OK         66.40
  16        ULRIKA LARSSON          OK TISAREN               66.41
     (0086) EVA WESTERLIND          OK TYR                  EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 16

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 MOTION                  4820 meter

   1 MARIA LARSSON           DEGERFORS OK             45.39
   2 ANNA-KARIN EKBERG       OK ÄLGEN                 48.52
   3 CHARLOTTE JOHANSSON     SKATTKÄRRS IF            50.48
   4 VIKTORIA MALMBERG       KRISTINEHAMNS OK         68.46
   5 MIA KARLSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  71.38
     EVA-LILL DAVIDSSON      OK ÄLGEN                UTGÅTT
     KAJSA HOLMQVIST         HAGABY GOIF             EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

D20                         4450 meter

   1 (0256) EMMA ARLEBO             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  41.04
   2 (0737) LINA RÖÖHS              FILIPSTADS OK            52.02
   3        ANNA LIND               OK MILAN                 56.17
   4        JESSICA BLOMQVIST       DEGERFORS OK             57.08
     (0831) LISELOTTE AGE           DEGERFORS OK            FELSTÄ

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

D18                         4450 meter

   1 (0362) EMMA JOHANSSON          KRISTINEHAMNS OK         36.04
   2 (0491) VERONICA KÄLVEDAHL      HÄLLEFORS OK             42.46
   3        KARIN HULT              OK JÖSSE                 43.49
   4 (0544) SARA JOHANSSON          KRISTINEHAMNS OK         45.08
   5 (0517) SOFIE SVENSSON          MOTALA AIF OL            45.39
   6 (0733) HANNA ÅSANDER           OK BJUR                  47.52
   6 (0794) LINNEA CLOMÉN           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  47.52
   8 (0838) REBECKA LINDER          OK TYR                   48.09
   9        LENA ERIKSSON           IK VIKINGS OK            50.47
  10 (0806) SUSANNA LARSSON         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         52.16
  11 (0695) LINA LINDBERG           IK VIKINGS OK            52.44
  12 (0856) RENEÉ LINDER            OK TYR                   58.38
  13        INGRID POSSERUD         DEGERFORS OK             61.25
  14        SARA JOELSSON           DEGERFORS OK             61.49
  15 (0628) JESSICA MOGREN          HÄLLEFORS OK             64.28
  16        KAJSA PERSSON           DEGERFORS OK             85.03
  17        CECILIA LARSSON         OK ALFERNA               89.49
     (0690) KRISTINA LÖFVENHOLM     OK TYR                  UTGÅTT
     (0480) LINA LARSSON            KRISTINEHAMNS OK        EJ STA
     (0714) KARIN SENNVALL          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         4250 meter

   1 JOHANNA GUNNARSSON      KRISTINEHAMNS OK         31.59
   2 MARIA MAGNUSSON         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  36.48
   3 MARIA GUNNARSSON        KRISTINEHAMNS OK         37.47
   4 EMMA FRANSSON           OK MILAN                 43.00
   5 JENNY WINBLAD           HAGABY GOIF              43.53
   6 KRISTIN JAKOBSSON       OK MILAN                 45.42
   7 ZARAH LÖF ÖHLIN         HAGABY GOIF              46.46
   8 JENNIE HALLBERG         OK BJUR                  50.34
   9 MARIA JOHANSSON         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         56.35
  10 MARIA DAHLQVIST         FILIPSTADS OK            56.46
  11 EMMA FREDRIKSSON        KROPPA IF                69.02
  12 JENNY PERSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         70.06
  13 SUSANNE ELIASSON        MOTALA AIF OL            72.47
     ANNA MOSSBERG           OK JÖSSE                EJ STA
     MARIA HARDT             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D16 LÄTT                    3400 meter

   1 MALIN CARLSSON          OK LETSTIGEN             44.12
   2 SUSANNE KLOCKARE        OK TYR                   45.16
   3 LIV RÅSKOG              OK TYR                   45.43
   4 SUSANNE PETTERSSON      OK LETSTIGEN             56.55
     IDA ERIKSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         3540 meter

   1 HANNA HÖIJ              OK JÖSSE                 33.26
   2 JENNY ALLARED           OK ALFERNA               33.41
   3 CRISTINA MAGNUSSON      KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  37.50
   4 JANNA GREVILLIUS        OK GRANE                 39.46
   5 SANDRA ALFREDSSON       OK MANGEN                41.35
   6 THERESE FRANSSON        MOTALA AIF OL            50.26
   7 LENA STANGE             KROPPA IF                60.39
   8 FRIDA ERIKSSON          DEJE SF                  75.05
     KRISTIN ERICSSON        KRISTINEHAMNS OK        EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14 LÄTT                    3400 meter

   1 GABRIELLA JONASSON      OK GRANE                 41.54
   2 JOHANNA MYLLYLÄ         OK ALFERNA               41.57
   3 JENNY OLSSON            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  43.46
   4 MADELEINE ERIKSSON      IFK BRATTFORS            49.06
   5 SARA BÖRJESSON          OK TISAREN               72.39
     REBBECA BERG            OK MILAN                EJ STA
     LOUISE KULJUNLAHTI      IFK BRATTFORS           EJ STA
     LISA WALTONEN           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA
     LISA BRANDT             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         3100 meter

   1 ELIN WINBLAD            HAGABY GOIF              34.45
   2 ERIKA RICKARDSSON       OK GRANE                 34.53
   3 ELLINOR KLOCKARE        OK TYR                   36.17
   4 HELENA ERIKSSON         OK MILAN                 38.26
   5 LOVISA BERG             OK MILAN                 42.48
   6 ELIN DÖLERUD            KILS OK                  43.57
   7 AMELIE WALLENHAMMAR     HAGABY GOIF              45.05
   8 RONJA GREVILLIUS        OK GRANE                 47.24
   9 EMMA JOHANSSON          FILIPSTADS OK            51.52
  10 MADELENE NICOLAS        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  53.37
  11 KRISTINA ERIKSSON       OK MILAN                 61.13
  12 LISA ÖSTLUND            OK MILAN                 67.08
     ANNA LARSSON            OK MILAN                FELSTÄ
     JENNY ERIKSSON          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING FELSTÄ
     KARIN FRANSSON          OK MILAN                EJ STA
     SIMONE ALFREDSSON       OK MANGEN               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D12 LÄTT                    2750 meter

   1 TERESÉ KORKEAKOSKI      OK MILAN                 31.26
   2 KRISTIN KENSBY          OK TYR                   35.36
   3 SUSANNE ERIKSSON        OK ALFERNA               37.37
   4 MIKAELA JONASSON        OK GRANE                 37.59
   5 CARIN JOHANSSON         OK TISAREN               41.54
   6 VIKTORIA HERMANSSON     KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  47.07
   7 KAJSA AXIN              HAGABY GOIF              47.08
   8 HELEN WIDLUND           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  48.59
     ELIN ÖSTERBERG          DEJE SF                 EJ STA
     ERIKA LARSSON           HAGABY GOIF             EJ STA
     AGNES UTBULT            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         2220 meter

   1 MARIA CARLSSON          OK LETSTIGEN             21.24
   2 KAROLINA WERME          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  25.57
   3 SARA GARPENLUND         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  26.43
   4 CAROLINE NICOLAS        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  26.52
   5 PETRA ERIKSSON          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  29.49
   6 JULIA GERDEVÅG          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  30.45
   7 TINA ROMANOV            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  31.00
   8 EMELI MELIN             IF GARPARNA              31.51
   9 SANDRA NILSSON          OK MILAN                 32.29
     LINNEA GRÖNLUND         OK MILAN                EJ STA
     MALIN CLARIN            SKATTKÄRRS IF           EJ STA
     KAROLIN IVARSSON        OK MILAN                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  1400 meter

   1 RASMUS WESTLUND         OK TYR                   10.23
   2 MATTIAS DAHLGREN        FILIPSTADS OK            11.01
   3 SIMON JOHANSSON         FILIPSTADS OK            11.13
   4 BEATA FALK              HAGABY GOIF              11.22
   5 MARIA GERT              KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  11.30
   6 HÅKAN MOLANDER          DEJE SF                  11.31
   7 JAKOB WALLENHAMMAR      HAGABY GOIF              11.39
   8 SEBASTIAN MÅNSSON       HAGABY GOIF              12.00
   9 EMELIE ERIKSSON         IFK BRATTFORS            12.18
  10 SANDRA BORNSTEDT        DEJE SF                  12.27
  11 ERIK KAMMERLAND         OK MILAN                 12.47
  12 JOHAN SPÅNGBERG         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         12.58
  13 CAMILLA LUNDGREN        KILS OK                  13.08
  14 CHRISTER GARPENLUND     KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  13.17
  15 DAVID GERT              KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  13.30
  16 JESSICA MAURITZSON      KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  13.31
  17 EMMA MAURITSSON         OK MILAN                 13.53
  18 SEBASTIAN KARLSTRÖM     OK MILAN                 14.02
  18 MORGAN HUBER            OK BJUR                  14.02
  20 VIKTORIA HERMANSSON     KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  14.10
  21 TOMMY JANSSON           OK MILAN                 14.26
  22 ALEXANDER SIMPSON       OK MILAN                 14.29
  23 CLAES NORMAN            KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  14.30
  24 ELIAS MELIN             IF GARPARNA              14.34
  25 FRIDA HEDSTRÖM          OK MILAN                 14.39
  26 SOFIA FRANSSON          MOTALA AIF OL            15.00
  27 JOSEFIN SVEDNELL        OK GRANE                 15.06
  28 JOHANNA WESTERRGREN     FILIPSTADS OK            15.15
  29 SANNA BRODIN            DEJE SF                  15.16
  30 CECILIA KJELLMAN        KILS OK                  15.35
  31 EMMA KARLSSON           OK MILAN                 16.26
  31 MATILDA ELIASSON        OK MILAN                 16.26
  33 JEANETTE NILSSON        OK MILAN                 16.27
  34 MAJ ANDERSSON           OK MILAN                 16.28
  35 LISA WESTERBERG         OK MILAN                 16.49
  36 ROBIN HEDSTRÖM          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  16.56
  37 NILS SVEDNELL           OK GRANE                 17.08
  38 HANNA JOHANSSON         SKATTKÄRRS IF            19.00
  39 MAGDA LINDBERG          IK VIKINGS OK            19.17
  40 ERICA KJELLMAN          KILS OK                  19.58
  41 EVELINA ANDERSSON       OK MILAN                 20.02
  42 SIMON BERGKVIST         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  23.18
  43 TOBIAS RICKARDSSON      OK GRANE                 23.44
     KAJSA SPÅNGBERG         KRISTINEHAMNS OK        FELSTÄ
     LINNEA HÅKANSSON        OK MILAN                FELSTÄ
     THERESE ZETTERLUND      KRISTINEHAMNS OK        EJ STA
     LINA ASPLUND            OK MILAN                EJ STA
     ANNA NORDSTRÖM          OK MILAN                EJ STA
     FREDRIK STOCKENBRINK    OK MILAN                EJ STA
     CHRISTIAN KARLSSON      OK MILAN                EJ STA
     ELIN LJUNGBERG          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA
     OSKAR ERIKSSON          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA
     SARA JUHLIN             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA
     EMIL JUHLIN             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA
     FREDRIK ELFVING         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA
     HANNA WALTONEN          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA
     SARA ÖSTERBERG          DEJE SF                 EJ STA
     MATILDA RYDKVIST        OK MILAN                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1                     2220 meter

   1 MIKAEL LARSSON          OK MILAN                 17.43
   2 MARIA PETTERSSON        OK ALFERNA               22.06
   3 MARIA BRODIN            OK DJERF                 23.11
   4 ERIK BORNSTEDT          DEJE SF                  26.00
   5 LINUS HENRYSSON         OK DJERF                 28.55
   6 SARA JOHANSSON          OK TYR                   29.10
   7 JULIA LAURI             OK TISAREN               31.07
   8 JIM KORKEAKOSKI         OK MILAN                 43.51

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 2                     3100 meter

   1 SARA ARLEBO             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  44.48
   2 IRIS GREVILLIUS         OK GRANE                 50.39
   3 EVA DÖLERUD             KILS OK                  55.10
   4 LENA JONASSON           OK GRANE                 56.18
     KERSTIN NORMAN          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING FELSTÄ

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 3                     3540 meter

   1 INGELA JUSSILA          KROPPA IF                58.02
   2 RASMUS KRISTENSEN       GARPHYTTANS IF           67.40
     KERSTIN UTBULT          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 4                     3400 meter

   1 INGER PETTERSSON        OK MILAN                 49.05
   2 LARS HAMMARSTEN         KILS OK                  63.11
   3 INGER NICOLAS           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  70.47
   4 KARIN KARLSSON          ALMBY IK                 92.25

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 5                     4000 meter

   1 ROLAND ÖHMAN            KRISTINEHAMNS OK         35.18
   2 JAN ENGLIND             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  39.29
   3 KJELL JOHANSSON         SKATTKÄRRS IF            44.56
   4 LEIF FREDBERG           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         45.05
   5 TORBJÖRN NILSSON        OK LETSTIGEN             51.03
   6 LARS-ERIK JANSSON       IK VIKINGS OK            54.35
   7 SVEN ÅKE SVENSON        FILIPSTADS OK            58.12
   7 SVEN-ÅKE SVENSSON       FILIPSTADS OK            58.12
   9 TORE KÄLVEDAL           HÄLLEFORS OK             65.02
  10 ANNELI BIHL             OK TISAREN               68.26
  11 ÅSA PETTERSSON          OK DJERF                105.41
     MARGARETA HÖGLIN        SKATTKÄRRS IF           FELSTÄ
     HENRIK ROMANOV          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING UTGÅTT

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 6                     6100 meter

   1 ELMO SOOVIK             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  53.37
   2 KURT NILSSON            OK ALFERNA               79.45

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 7                     3050 meter

   1 ANTON FRENDELIUS        ALMBY IK                 22.02
   2 PER-ANDERS LINDBERG     IK VIKINGS OK            31.44
   3 ARVO HYVÖNEN            SKATTKÄRRS IF            38.44
   4 HANS GUNNARSSON         OK LETSTIGEN             40.18
   5 BIRGITTA WERME          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  42.58
   6 MARGOT JOHANSON         SOLLERÖN IF              47.04
   7 MARITA JANSSON          IK VIKINGS OK            47.07
   8 TORD FRANSSON           MOTALA AIF OL            50.16
   9 TAINA ENGBERG           KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  53.16
  10 HANS BLOMQVIST          DEGERFORS OK             53.18

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 8                     5300 meter

   1 ROLF PETTERSSON         OK RAVINEN               39.19
   2 LENNART DAHLGREN        FILIPSTADS OK            41.44
   3 LARS SPÅNGBERG          KRISTINEHAMNS OK         43.51
   4 LENNART JOHANSSON       KRISTINEHAMNS OK         47.09
   5 PER STRÖM               MARIEBERG                55.42
   6 LARS-GUNNAR JANSSON     IK VIKINGS OK            71.54
   7 BERTIL SAF              KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  76.52
     BENGT CARLSSON          SKATTKÄRRS IF           UTGÅTT

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 9                     6600 meter

   1 FREDRIK SJÖBERG         SKATTKÄRRS IF            61.33
   2 JONNY HÖGLIN            SKATTKÄRRS IF            63.04
   3 HANS PETTERSSON         OK DJERF                 87.57

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2010-04-21