Sprint DM 2004 må 2004-06-07 22:25
Startlista skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

tartnr   Bricka Nr. lapp Namn                     Klubb                            Start 


H65  (6)     1800 m                                       

     1   262632          Nils Grann               Kristinehamns OK              19:09:00 
     2   262860          Göte Falk                Skattkärrs IF                 19:10:00 
     3    41802          Bertil Pettersson        OK Tyr                        19:11:00 
     4    36335          Åke Ivansson             Degerfors OK                  19:12:00 
     5    36178          Nils Jansson             Skattkärrs IF                 19:13:00 
     6   407219          Kjell Green              Kils OK                       19:14:00 



H55  (6)     2020 m                                       

     7    28945          Yngve Johansson          Kristinehamns OK              19:00:00 
     8    37470          Larseric Larsson         Degerfors OK                  19:01:00 
     9   714643          Lennart Mattsson         Deje SF                       19:02:00 
    10    28944          Roland Öhman             Kristinehamns OK              19:03:00 
    11    36288          Tore Martinsson          Degerfors OK                  19:04:00 
    12    36163          Rune Klockare            OK Tyr                        19:05:00 



H45  (6)     2370 m                                       

    13   260677          Sixten Westlund          OK Tyr                        19:11:00 
    14    28933          Stefan Gunnarsson        Kristinehamns OK              19:12:00 
    15   262840          Bengt Svedjeby           Skattkärrs IF                 19:13:00 
    16   262882          Jörgen Nilsson           Kristinehamns OK              19:14:00 
    17    36928          Olov Öström              OK Tyr                        19:15:00 
    18   262627          Börje Müller             Kristinehamns OK              19:16:00 



H35  (8)     2370 m                                       

    87   262889          Jan Östman               Kristinehamns OK              18:59:00 
    19   259377          Lars Holmgård            Kils OK                       19:00:00 
    20   260697          Pär Nyman                OK Tyr                        19:01:00 
    21   262291          Tony Karlsson            Filipstadsbygdens OK          19:02:00 
    22   262885          Lars Nyman               Kristinehamns OK              19:03:00 
    23   242208          Leif Sandahl             OK Tyr                        19:04:00 
    24    47284          Stefan Eriksson          OK Älgen                      19:05:00 
    25   670528          Håkan Blomkvist          Sisu Forshaga SK              19:06:00 



H21  (18)    2700 m                                       

    84   690321      317 Magnus Nordström         Kils OK                       18:54:00 
    91   262838      316 Mikael Larsson           Skattkärrs IF                 18:55:00 
    85   260636      315 Martin Ivarsson          Kils OK                       18:56:00 
    95               314 Mattias Larsson          Kristinehamns OK              18:57:00 
    83   407202      313 Simon Börjars            Kils OK                       18:58:00 
    77    38586      312 Mattias Stanser          Degerfors OK                  18:59:00 
    26    17023      300 Jens Grevillius          OK Grane                      19:00:00 
    27    33921      301 Gordon Riemersma         OK Tyr                        19:01:00 
    28   721105      302 Johan Nordström          OK Älgen                      19:02:00 
    29   244285      303 Liam Bates               Degerfors OK                  19:03:00 
    30   302771      304 Stefan W. Johansson      Sisu Forshaga SK              19:04:00 
    31    13701      305 Johan Hellman            OK Tyr                        19:05:00 
    32   820317      306 Mårten Martinsson        Kils OK                       19:06:00 
    33   355874      307 Mats Westerberg          Skattkärrs IF                 19:07:00 
    34    28946      308 Per Fredberg             Kristinehamns OK              19:08:00 
    35   260668      309 Erik Råberg              OK Tyr                        19:09:00 
    36    47295      310 Jonas Bergenfur          OK Älgen                      19:10:00 
    37   403134      311 Jonas Larsson            Degerfors OK                  19:11:00 



H18  (7)     2370 m                                       

    81    43994          Joel Schleeh             Kils OK                       18:56:00 
    89    37522          Filip Johansson          OK Tyr                        18:57:00 
    78   304045          Henrik Lundgren          Kils OK                       18:58:00 
    38   260674          Jonatan Westlund         OK Tyr                        19:07:00 
    39   860317          Tobias Öström            OK Tyr                        19:08:00 
    40    28948          Lasse Eriksson           OK Tyr                        19:09:00 
    41   260652          Karl Levin               OK Tyr                        19:10:00 



H16  (2)     2020 m                                       

    42   408916          Patrik Norlin            Degerfors OK                  19:06:00 
    43    36253          Jens Öström              OK Tyr                        19:07:00 



H14  (5)     1920 m                                       

    44   260687          Erik Nyström             OK Tyr                        19:00:00 
    45                   Vakant                   Vakant                        19:01:00 
    46   260688          Oskar Nyström            OK Tyr                        19:02:00 
    47   408191          Adam Nyman               Kristinehamns OK              19:03:00 
    48   262295          Linus Karlsson           Filipstadsbygdens OK          19:04:00 



H12  (5)     1920 m                                       

    96   208041          Thomas Björkroth         Degerfors OK                  18:55:00 
    93   260760          Samuel Ring              OK Tyr                        18:56:00 
    86   262891          Filip Östman             Kristinehamns OK              18:57:00 
    49   260771          Pontus Öström            OK Tyr                        19:05:00 
    50    36461          Jesper Öström            OK Tyr                        19:06:00 



D45  (4)     1800 m                                       

    51   260660          Karin Mood               OK Tyr                        19:05:00 
    52   262886          Britt Sjögren            Kristinehamns OK              19:06:00 
    53    36471          Elisabet Öström          OK Tyr                        19:07:00 
    54   209088          Agneta Larsson           Degerfors OK                  19:08:00 



D35  (2)     2020 m                                       

    55   262855          Eva Martinsson           Skattkärrs IF                 19:08:00 
    56   260670          Helena Svensson          OK Tyr                        19:09:00 



D21  (10)    2440 m                                       

    94    28934      359 Jenny Persson            Kristinehamns OK              18:53:00 
    90    37820      358 Ann Hyvönen              Skattkärrs IF                 18:54:00 
    88   403926      357 Annika Andersson         OK Tyr                        18:55:00 
    57    18142      350 Elin Wallquist           OK Tyr                        19:12:00 
    58   820407      351 Johanna Gunnarsson       Kristinehamns OK              19:13:00 
    59   260635      352 Anna Isaksson Forsgren   OK Tyr                        19:14:00 
    60    36608      353 Susanne Klockare         OK Tyr                        19:15:00 
    61   711005      354 Anna-Karin Mattsson      Sisu Forshaga SK              19:16:00 
    62    42641      355 Erika Eriksson           OK Tyr                        19:17:00 
    63   259014      356 Sofia Holmgård           Kils OK                       19:18:00 



D18  (4)     1800 m                                       

    79   304094          Elin Dölerud             Kils OK                       18:59:00 
    64   259331          Ellinor Klockare         OK Tyr                        19:00:00 
    65   355876          Linda Nilsson            Kristinehamns OK              19:01:00 
    66                   Emelie Bäckman           OK Tyr                        19:02:00 



D16  (5)     1800 m                                       

    80   259393          Anna Ordqvist            Kils OK                       18:56:00 
    92   260761          Isabell Ring             OK Tyr                        18:57:00 
    82   407201          Linnea Börjars           Kils OK                       18:58:00 
    67   407215          Emelie Berglund          Kils OK                       19:03:00 
    68   213711          Anna Stohm               OK Tyr                        19:04:00 



D14  (4)     1920 m                                       

    69   262877          Linnea Martinsson        Skattkärrs IF                 19:07:00 
    70   260767          Anna Levin               OK Tyr                        19:08:00 
    71   405469          Emelie Schagerholm       Skattkärrs IF                 19:09:00 
    72   408190          Malin Nilsson            Kristinehamns OK              19:10:00 



D12  (4)     1920 m                                       

    73   353553          Sandra Boman             Deje SF                       19:11:00 
    74   262879          Lydia Martinsson         Skattkärrs IF                 19:12:00 
    75   241288          Elin Sandahl             OK Tyr                        19:13:00 
    76   262878          My Martinsson            Skattkärrs IF                 19:14:00